Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland

USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland

Spielplan USV Grenzland

Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - SV Schwanberg  SV Schwanberg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 10.08.2019 Cup
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - SC Stainz  SC Stainz
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh  SV Heimschuh
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Preding  Team - FC Erhart Preding Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  Allerheiligen II
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz  SVU St. Stefan/St.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - FC Lankowitz  FC Lankowitz
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 1
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland 15:00 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen  SV Stallhofen
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh 16:00 Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland 16:00 Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland 17:00 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.  GSV St. Martin/S.
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding 17:00 Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland 17:00 Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Allerheiligen II  Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. 17:00 Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland 17:00 Team - SC MSG Eibiswald  SC MSG Eibiswald
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz 17:00 Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland 16:00 Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten  UFC Wettmannstätten
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz 17:00 Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
S D P
1 Team - FC LankowitzLankowitz 13 45 33
2 Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob StainzSt. Stefan 13 21 30
3 Team - SV Kaindorf an der SulmKaindorf/S. 13 21 30
4 Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.Allerheiligen II 13 -1 20
5 Team - SC MSG EibiswaldSC Eibiswald 13 4 18
6 Team - UFC Haring-Group WettmannstättenWettmannstätten 13 0 18
7 Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S.St. Martin 13 1 16
8 Team - UFC WikoTech SödingSöding 13 -1 15
9 Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/WeinstrasseEhrenhausen 12 -9 14
10 Team - USV Installationen Veronik GrenzlandGrenzland 12 -8 13
11 Team - FC Erhart PredingPreding 13 -22 13
12 Team - SC StainzStainz 13 -18 12
13 Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen StallhofenStallhofen 13 -15 11
14 Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen HeimschuhHeimschuh 13 -18 9