Team - Favoritner AthletikClub

Favoritner AthletikClub U11

Spielplan FavAC U11

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat U11
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Wiener Sport-Club A U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U11
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
Simmeringer SC U11  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
AC Mauer U11  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
FC Stadlau A U11  Team - FC Stadlau Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Austria Wien U11  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 8
RS Penzing U11  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 9
FAC Wien U11  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U11
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
FVA XIII U11  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 12
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna U11
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 13
W. Linien A U11  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Schwechat U11  Team - SV Schwechat 11:00 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 11:15 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club A U…
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Donau A U11  Team - SV Donau Wien 22:22 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 11:15 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  Simmeringer SC U11
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 11:15 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer U11
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 11:15 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau A U11
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U11
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing U11
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U11
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Rapid Wien U11  Team - SK Rapid Wien 22:22 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FVA XIII U11
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
Vienna U11  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 14:15 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U11
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
FavAC U11  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien A U11