Team - SV Schwechat

Schwechat SV B U10

A-LIGA U10-2
5. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Schwechat
Niederösterreich

Spielplan Schwechat SV B U10

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Stadlau B U10  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
 
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf B U10
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 3
Kapellerfeld U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U10
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
1.Simmeringer SC B U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna BU10
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
W. Linien B U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Donau B U10  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV B U10
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
ASV 13 B U10  Team - ASV 13 Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 11
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer U10
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U10
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
Col Floridsdorf B U10  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld U10
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
FAC Wien B U10  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 22:22 Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC B U1…
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 17
Vienna BU10  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 22:22 Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien B U10
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau B U10
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
Post SV B U10  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
Schwechat B U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 B U10
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
Sportunion Mauer U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat B U10