Team - FK Austria Wien

Austria Wien U10

Spielplan Austria Wien U10

So, 01.09.2019 Runde 1
1.Simmeringer SC A U1…  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
 
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  A XIII-Auhof Center U…
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
Union AC Mauer A U10  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna U10
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
FC Stadlau U10  Team - FC Stadlau Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien U10
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC A U10
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat U10
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
RS Penzing U10  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Sport-Club U10
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
FAC Wien U10  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 12
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau A U10
Di, 19.11.2019 Runde 13
Rapid Wien U10  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1.Simmeringer SC A U1…
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
A XIII-Auhof Center U…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 22:22 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer A U10
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
Vienna U10  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 22:22 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien 22:22 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau U10
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
W. Linien U10  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien 22:22 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
FavAC A U10  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Schwechat U10  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien 22:22 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing U10
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Sport-Club U10  Team - Wiener Sport-Club 22:22 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien 22:22 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U10
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Donau A U10  Team - SV Donau Wien 22:22 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U10
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
Austria Wien U10  Team - FK Austria Wien 22:22 Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U10