Team - AS Koma Elektra

AS Koma Elektra U18

Spielplan ASK Elektra U18

Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 1
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U18
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U18
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
ASV 13 U18  Team - ASV 13 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
ASV 13 U18  Team - ASV 13 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 3
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF U18
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF U18
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 4
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U18
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U18
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
Wienerberg U18  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 04.10.2020 Runde 5
Wienerberg U18  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 6
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U18
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U18
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Mauerwerk U18  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
Mauerwerk U18  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 9
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U18
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U18
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf U18
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 10
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf U18
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 11
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 8
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U18
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 8
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U18
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
Post SV U18  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
Post SV U18  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U18
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U18
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
WAF U18  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
WAF U18  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
NAC U18  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
NAC U18  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  Wienerberg U18
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  Wienerberg U18
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
PHH Fortuna 05 U18  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 10:30 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
PHH Fortuna 05 U18  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 18:00 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U18
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U18
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
Slovan HAC U18  Team - SK Slovan HAC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
Slovan HAC U18  Team - SK Slovan HAC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Gerasdorf U18  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Gerasdorf U18  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
Col Floridsdorf U18  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
Col Floridsdorf U18  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18