Spielplan USV Petersdorf 2

So, 29.07.2018 Cup
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau  USC Bad Blumau
Nur Ergebnis
So, 12.08.2018 Runde 1
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf  SV Pirka-Windorf
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 2
Hausmannstätten II  Team - SV Hausmannstätten II Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 3
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - SV Justiz Graz  SV Justiz Graz
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 5
SVU Liebenau II  Team - SV Union Liebenau Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
So, 16.09.2018 Runde 6
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern II
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Feldkirchen II  Team - SV Feldkirchen II Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 8
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe  SU Lassnitzhöhe
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
Unterpremstätten II  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 10
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - GSV Wacker  GSV Wacker
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 11
USV St. Marein/Graz  Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Fr, 02.11.2018 Runde 13
SC Seiersberg  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 4
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - SV amt Kältetechnik Edelstauden  SV Edelstauden
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Pirka-Windorf  Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
So, 31.03.2019 Runde 15
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - SV Hausmannstätten II  Hausmannstätten II
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Justiz Graz Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
SV Edelstauden  Team - SV amt Kältetechnik Edelstauden Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 18
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - SV Union Liebenau  SVU Liebenau II
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Pachern II  Team - SV Pachern Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 20
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - SV Feldkirchen II  SV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
SU Lassnitzhöhe  Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 22
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II  Unterpremstätten II
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
GSV Wacker  Team - GSV Wacker 17:00 Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
So, 02.06.2019 Runde 24
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 17:00 Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz  USV St. Marein/Graz
So, 09.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 17:00 Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 17:00 Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg  SC Seiersberg
S D P
1 Team - USV St. Marein bei GrazSt. Marein/Gr. 22 92 60
2 Team - SV amt Kältetechnik EdelstaudenEdelstauden 22 95 58
3 Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ LassnitzhöheLassnitzhöhe 22 55 50
4 Team - SV Justiz GrazJustiz Graz 22 53 49
5 Team - SC Shoppingcity SeiersbergSeiersberg 22 67 44
6 Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-WindorfPirka-Windorf 22 10 37
7 Team - SV PachernPachern II 22 3 36
8 Team - SV Raiba StrassgangStrassgang 22 -14 24
9 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten IIUnterprem. II 22 -27 22
10 Team - SV Feldkirchen IIFeldkirchen II 22 -23 21
11 Team - USV Petersdorf 2Petersdorf 2 22 -37 21
12 Team - SV Hausmannstätten IIHausmannst. II 22 -86 12
13 Team - SV Union LiebenauLiebenau II 22 -62 11
14 Team - GSV WackerGSV Wacker 22 -126 1