Team - AS Koma Elektra

AS Koma Elektra U14

Spielplan ASK Elektra U14

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U14
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 1
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U14
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
ASV 13 U14  Team - ASV 13 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
ASV 13 U14  Team - ASV 13 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF U14
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 3
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF U14
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U14
Nur Ergebnis
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U14
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
Wienerberg U14  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
Wienerberg U14  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U14
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - DSV Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U14
Nur Ergebnis
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
Mauerwerk U14  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
Mauerwerk U14  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 8
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 14:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U14
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 8
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 16:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U14
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Gerasdorf U14  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 11:15 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
Gerasdorf U14  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 11:15 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 16:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf U14
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 14:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf U14
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
LAC-Inter U14  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 14:45 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
LAC-Inter U14  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 14:40 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
Post SV U14  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
Post SV U14  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U14
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U14
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
WAF U14  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
WAF U14  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
NAC U14  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
NAC U14  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  Wienerberg U14
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  Wienerberg U14
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 17
Fortuna 05 U14  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 17:05 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 17
Fortuna 05 U14  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 14:30 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U14
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U14
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
Slovan HAC U14  Team - SK Slovan HAC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
Slovan HAC U14  Team - SK Slovan HAC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U14
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U14
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
Col Floridsdorf U14  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
Col Floridsdorf U14  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U14
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U14
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
ASK Elektra U14  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U14