Team - AS Koma Elektra

ASK Elektra A U11

Spielplan ASK Elektra A U11

So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U11
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
ASV 13 A U11  Team - ASV 13 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF U11
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U11
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
SV Wienerberg U11  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U11
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 7
Mauerwerk U11  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U11
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 10
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
LAC-Inter U11  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 22.11.2020 Runde 8
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U11
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
Post SV U11  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 A U11
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
WAF U11  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
NAC U11  Team - Nußdorfer AC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U11
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
PHH Fortuna 05 U11  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U11
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
Slovan HAC U11  Team - SK Slovan HAC 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Gerasdorf U11  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
ASK Elektra A U11  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U11