Team - Sportunion Mauer

Union AC Mauer A U9

Spielplan Union AC Mauer A U9

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau A U9
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Simmeringer SC A U9  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U9
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau A U9
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC A U9
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing U9
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
FAC Wien A U9  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U9
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
FVA XIII U9  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna FC U9
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
W. Linien A U9  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 12
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat A U9
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 13
Wiener Sport-Club U9  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
SV Donau A U9  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  Simmeringer SC A U9
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
Austria Wien U9  Team - FK Austria Wien 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
Stadlau A U9  Team - FC Stadlau 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FavAC A U9  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
RS Penzing U9  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 09:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien A U9
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Rapid Wien U9  Team - SK Rapid Wien 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FVA XIII U9
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Vienna FC U9  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  W. Linien A U9
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
Schwechat A U9  Team - SV Schwechat 22:22 Team - Sportunion Mauer  AC Mauer A U9
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
AC Mauer A U9  Team - Sportunion Mauer 22:22 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club U9