Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf

SC Columbia Floridsdorf B U8

Spielplan Columbia Floridsdorf B U8

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Wienerberg A U8  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
 
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV B U8
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - PHH Fortuna 05  Fortuna 05 U8
 
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Team Wiener Linien B…  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
Mauerwerk U8  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
 
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat SV B U8
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U8
 
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
Gerasdorf U8  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
 
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U8
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
ASV 13 B U8  Team - ASV 13 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
 
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat SV B U8
 
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U8
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Post SV A U8  Team - Post SV Wien Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
 
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC B U8
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. SSC B U8
 
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau B U8
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
SV Donau B U8  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien B U8
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U8
 
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
Post SV B U8  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg A U8
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 13
Fortuna 05 U8  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 11:15 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien B…
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 14
Schwechat SV B U8  Team - SV Schwechat 09:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U8
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
FAC Wien B U8  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 09:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club B U…
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
1. SSC B U8  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 09:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U8
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 17
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 B U8
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 17
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club B U…
Fr, 01.05.2020 Runde 18
Schwechat SV B U8  Team - SV Schwechat 09:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 18
Stadlau B U8  Team - FC Stadlau 09:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
FavAC B U8  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV A U8
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 20
1. SSC B U8  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 09:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Donau B U8  Team - SV Donau Wien 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 21
FAC Wien B U8  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 09:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
Columbia B U8  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau B U8
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
Stadlau B U8  Team - FC Stadlau 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia B U8