Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club

Landstraßer Athletik Club-Inter U18

Spielplan LAC-Inter U18

Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
NAC U18  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
Nur Ergebnis
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 1
NAC U18  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  Wienerberg U18
Nur Ergebnis
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  Wienerberg U18
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 3
PHH Fortuna 05 U18  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 3
PHH Fortuna 05 U18  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
Slovan HAC U18  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
Slovan HAC U18  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 6
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U18
Nur Ergebnis
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U18
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 7
Col Floridsdorf U18  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
Nur Ergebnis
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U18
So, 01.11.2020 Runde 9
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U18
Di, 03.11.2020 Runde 4
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U18
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
ASV 13 U18  Team - ASV 13 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 08.11.2020 Runde 10
ASV 13 U18  Team - ASV 13 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
Mi, 11.11.2020 Runde 4
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - FC Mauerwerk  Mauerwerk U18
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 11
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
So, 15.11.2020 Runde 11
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U18
Fr, 20.11.2020 Runde 8
WAF U18  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 8
WAF U18  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 06.12.2020 Runde 7
Col Floridsdorf U18  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U18
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 12
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U18
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
Wienerberg U18  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 13
Wienerberg U18  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U18
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 14
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U18
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
Mauerwerk U18  Team - FC Mauerwerk 13:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 15
Mauerwerk U18  Team - FC Mauerwerk 17:30 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U18
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 16
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U18
Fr, 30.04.2021 Runde 17
Gerasdorf U18  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 19:30 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 17
Gerasdorf U18  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf U18
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 18
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Col Floridsdorf U18
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF U18
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 19
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF U18
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Post SV U18  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 20
Post SV U18  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U18
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 21
LAC-Inter U18  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U18
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 22
ASK Elektra U18  Team - AS Koma Elektra 22:22 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter U18