Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung

Gersthofer Sportvereinigung U14

Spielplan Gersthofer SV U14

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Donaufeld U14  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  Donaustadt U14
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 3
Marswiese U14  Team - SZ Marswiese Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  R.Oberlaa U14
Nur Ergebnis
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
Viktoria U14  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U14
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Cro-Vienna U14  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 8
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 13:50 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot U14
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
SVE U14  Team - SV Essling 14:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Helfort 15 U14  Team - SPC Helfort 15 14:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 13:50 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U14
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 22:22 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Donaufeld U14
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
Donaustadt U14  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 22:22 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 22:22 Team - SZ Marswiese  Marswiese U14
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
R.Oberlaa U14  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria U14
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 17
Schönbrunn U14  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 22:22 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U14
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
Ankerbrot U14  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 22:22 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 22:22 Team - SV Essling  SVE U14
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
Gersthofer SV U14  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 22:22 Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 U14
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
Ostbahn XI U14  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14