Team - SC Profi Max Burgau

SC Profi Max Burgau

Spielplan SC Profi Max Burgau

Fr, 06.08.2021 Runde 1
USV Pircha  Team - USV BT-Group Pircha Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 14.08.2021 Runde 2
USC Bad Blumau  Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 21.08.2021 Runde 3
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz II
So, 29.08.2021 Runde 4
USV Hartberg/U.  Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 04.09.2021 Runde 5
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 11.09.2021 Runde 6
USC Sonnhofen  Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 18.09.2021 Runde 7
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 25.09.2021 Runde 8
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 02.10.2021 Runde 9
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - Union Gross Steinbach  Gross Steinbach
Sa, 09.10.2021 Runde 10
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 16.10.2021 Runde 11
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Fr, 22.10.2021 Runde 12
Tus Vorau  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
So, 31.10.2021 Runde 13
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Sa, 19.03.2022 Runde 14
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau 17:00 Team - USV BT-Group Pircha  USV Pircha
Sa, 26.03.2022 Runde 15
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau 17:00 Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau  USC Bad Blumau
So, 03.04.2022 Runde 16
SC Weiz II  Team - SC ELIN Weiz 10:30 Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 09.04.2022 Runde 17
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau 17:00 Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung  USV Hartberg/U.
Sa, 16.04.2022 Runde 18
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg 18:00 Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 23.04.2022 Runde 19
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau 17:00 Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen  USC Sonnhofen
Sa, 30.04.2022 Runde 20
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 19:00 Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 07.05.2022 Runde 21
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau 17:00 Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Sa, 14.05.2022 Runde 22
Gross Steinbach  Team - Union Gross Steinbach 17:00 Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 21.05.2022 Runde 23
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau 17:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Fr, 27.05.2022 Runde 24
Union Birkfeld  Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld 17:00 Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Sa, 04.06.2022 Runde 25
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau 17:00 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Tus Vorau
Sa, 11.06.2022 Runde 26
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg 17:00 Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
S D P
1 Team - Tus GreinbachGreinbach 13 21 30
2 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau RohrbachRohrbach 13 23 29
3 Team - SC Profi Max BurgauSC Burgau 13 15 25
4 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering VorauVorau 13 10 24
5 Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle SonnhofenSonnhofen 13 13 24
6 Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/UmgebungHartberg/U 13 8 24
7 Team - USV PöllaubergPöllauberg 13 4 21
8 Team - USV BT-Group PirchaPircha 13 6 19
9 Team - RB Felber Schokoladen BirkfeldBirkfeld 13 -5 17
10 Team - Union Gross SteinbachGr. Steinbach 13 -6 13
11 Team - SC ELIN WeizWeiz II 13 -10 12
12 Team - USC Rogner Bad BlumauBad Blumau 13 -23 10
13 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber StralleggStrallegg 13 -20 9
14 Team - SV GutenbergGutenberg 13 -36 4