Team - UFC Wenigzell

UFC Wenigzell

Spielplan UFC Wenigzell

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf  USC Großwilfersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 03.08.2019 Cup
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - USV Alu Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg  USV Eichberg
Mi, 14.08.2019 Cup
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team -  Disco Excalibur Greinbach  TUS Greinbach II
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Buch/St. Magdalena  Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena 17:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 16:00 Team - USC RB Schäffern  USC Schäffern
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
USV Dienersdorf  Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl 19:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 18:00 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Grafendorf/Vorau II
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
UFC Schönegg  Team - UFC Schönegg 18:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 19:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  Rohrbach II
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 18:00 Team - USV Alu Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg  USV Eichberg
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SV Neudau  Team - SV Neudau RE/MAX Thermal 18:30 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 17:00 Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg  Pinggau-Friedbg./Dech…
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 15:00 Team - USV RB Gaugl Kern Hofkirchen  USV Hofkirchen
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 15:00 Team - USC Vornholz  USC Vornholz
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II 15:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 14
TUS Greinbach II  Team -  Disco Excalibur Greinbach 20:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 15:00 Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena  Buch/St. Magdalena
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
USC Schäffern  Team - USC RB Schäffern 16:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 16:00 Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl  USV Dienersdorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Grafendorf/Vorau II  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau 16:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 17:00 Team - UFC Schönegg  UFC Schönegg
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 17:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
USV Eichberg  Team - USV Alu Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg 17:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 17:00 Team - SV Neudau RE/MAX Thermal  SV Neudau
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Pinggau-Friedbg./Dech…  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg 17:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
USV Hofkirchen  Team - USV RB Gaugl Kern Hofkirchen 17:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
USC Vornholz  Team - USC Vornholz 17:00 Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell 17:00 Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II