Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf

SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf

Spielplan SV Hirnsdorf

Sa, 27.07.2019 Cup
TUS Mureck  Team - TuS JR Company GmbH Mureck Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf Team - USV Raika Magna Albersdorf-Prebuch  Albersdorf/Prebuch
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Schöcklland/Kumberg I…  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf Team - UFC Miesenbach  UFC Miesenbach
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Passail II  Team - Union FC Passail Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf Team - USV RB Disco Granitzer St. Kathrein/Off.  USV St. Kathrein/Off.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf Team - USV Fliesenblitz Neuhold Rollsdorf  USV Rollsdorf
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
SG Anger/Pischelsdorf…  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Albersdorf/Prebuch  Team - USV Raika Magna Albersdorf-Prebuch Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Di, 22.10.2019 Runde 7
USV Waisenegg  Team - USV Yachtcharter Buchinger RB Waisenegg Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  Schöcklland/Kumberg I…
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC Miesenbach  Team - UFC Miesenbach Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf Team - Union FC Passail  Passail II
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
USV St. Kathrein/Off.  Team - USV RB Disco Granitzer St. Kathrein/Off. Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf Team - USV Yachtcharter Buchinger RB Waisenegg  USV Waisenegg
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
USV Rollsdorf  Team - USV Fliesenblitz Neuhold Rollsdorf 15:00 Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf 18:00 Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SG Anger/Pischelsdorf…
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf 16:00 Team - USV Raika Magna Albersdorf-Prebuch  Albersdorf/Prebuch
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Schöcklland/Kumberg I…  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg 17:00 Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf 17:00 Team - UFC Miesenbach  UFC Miesenbach
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 22
Passail II  Team - Union FC Passail 15:00 Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf 17:00 Team - SV Nitscha  SV Nitscha
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf 17:00 Team - USV RB Disco Granitzer St. Kathrein/Off.  USV St. Kathrein/Off.
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
USV Waisenegg  Team - USV Yachtcharter Buchinger RB Waisenegg 19:00 Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf 16:00 Team - USV Fliesenblitz Neuhold Rollsdorf  USV Rollsdorf
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 27
SG Anger/Pischelsdorf…  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf 17:00 Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  SV Hirnsdorf