Team - 1. SSK 1919

1. SSK 1919

Spielplan 1. SSK 1919

Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
FC Bergheim 1b  Team - FC Bergheim 1b Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern  Perwang/Michaelbeuern
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
TSV Neumarkt 1b  Team - TSV Neumarkt 1b Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - USV Schleedorf  USV Schleedorf
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
UFV Thalgau 1b  Team - UFV Thalgau 1b Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - ASV Taxham  ASV Taxham
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Leopoldskron-Moos  Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SV Bürmoos 1b  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - SV Straßwalchen 1b  Straßwalchen 1b
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
SV Hallwang 1b  Team - UFC SV Hallwang 1b Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - Lieferinger SV  Lieferinger SV
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 12
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - FC Bergheim 1b  FC Bergheim 1b
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 13
Perwang/Michaelbeuern  Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern 16:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Do, 09.04.2020 Runde 14
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 19:30 Team - TSV Neumarkt 1b  TSV Neumarkt 1b
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 15
USV Schleedorf  Team - USV Schleedorf 16:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 16
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 16:00 Team - UFV Thalgau 1b  UFV Thalgau 1b
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 17
ASV Taxham  Team - ASV Taxham 17:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 18
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 17:00 Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos  Leopoldskron-Moos
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 19
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 17:00 Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos 1b
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 20
Straßwalchen 1b  Team - SV Straßwalchen 1b 17:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 21
1. SSK 1919  Team - 1. SSK 1919 18:30 Team - UFC SV Hallwang 1b  SV Hallwang 1b
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 22
Lieferinger SV  Team - Lieferinger SV 17:00 Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
S D P
1 Team - SG Perwang/MichaelbeuernPerwang/M.beuern 11 26 29
2 Team - SV BürmoosBürmoos 1b 11 16 24
3 Team - FC Bergheim 1bBergheim 1b 11 22 20
4 Team - Lieferinger SVLiefering 11 8 20
5 Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - MoosLeop.-Moos 11 -1 17
6 Team - TSV Neumarkt 1bNeumarkt 1b 11 2 16
7 Team - USV SchleedorfSchleedorf 11 3 15
8 Team - UFV Thalgau 1bUFV Thalgau 1b 11 4 13
9 Team - ASV TaxhamTaxham 11 -10 13
10 Team - 1. SSK 19191. SSK 11 -19 12
11 Team - SV Straßwalchen 1bStraßwalchen1b 11 -5 11
12 Team - UFC SV Hallwang 1bHallwang 1b 11 -46 0