Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center

FC Austria XIII-Auhof Center

Spielplan FV AXIII – Auhof Center

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 1
Post SV  Team - Post SV Wien Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
ASV 13  Team - ASV 13 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 7
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau
Di, 06.10.2020 Runde 5
Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 8
FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Mi, 21.10.2020 Cup
PHH Fortuna 05  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 10
SR WGFM Donaufeld  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
Sa, 06.02.2021 Runde 12
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 14.02.2021 Runde 13
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
Sa, 20.02.2021 Runde 14
SV Wienerberg  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 15
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien 23:00 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - First Vienna FC  Vienna FC
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau 23:00 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 25
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR WGFM Donaufeld
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 30
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 26
ASK Elektra  Team - AS Koma Elektra 23:00 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 27
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
Fr, 11.06.2021 Runde 28
SV Schwechat  Team - SV Schwechat 20:00 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 29
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg
S D P
1 Team - First Vienna FCVienna 10 33 27
2 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921SV Wienerberg 11 19 27
3 Team - Sportunion MauerAC Mauer 11 18 27
4 Team - AS Koma ElektraASK Elektra 11 24 24
5 Team - SV SchwechatSchwechat 10 10 20
6 Team - FC StadlauFC Stadlau 11 5 20
7 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof CenterFVA XIII 11 7 19
8 Team - SR WGFM DonaufeldSR Donaufeld 11 6 18
9 Team - Favoritner AthletikClubFavAC 10 -5 10
10 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts BrigittenauWAF 11 -10 8
11 Team - SC MannswörthMannswörth 9 -10 8
12 Team - ASV 13ASV 13 10 -13 7
13 Team - SV Donau WienSV Donau 11 -14 7
14 Team - SV Gerasdorf StammersdorfGerasdorf 11 -13 6
15 Team - SK Slovan HACSlovan HAC 11 -25 6
16 Team - Post SV WienPost SV 11 -32 2