Team - SK Slovan HAC

SK Slovan HAC Trachten Witzky

Spielplan SK Slovan HAC

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Schwechat  Team - SV Schwechat Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SR WGFM Donaufeld  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
Nur Ergebnis
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - First Vienna FC  Vienna FC
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
ASV 13  Team - ASV 13 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 10:30 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
ASK Elektra  Team - AS Koma Elektra 14:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 10:30 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 14
Post SV  Team - Post SV Wien 14:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 15
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 10:30 Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau
So, 01.03.2020 Runde 16
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 17
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 18
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 19
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR WGFM Donaufeld
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 23:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 21
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC 23:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 23:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 23:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 30
SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien 23:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 28
SV Wienerberg  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 00:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 29
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV
S D P
1 Team - First Vienna FCVienna 10 10 22
2 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof CenterFVA XIII 10 14 20
3 Team - AS Koma ElektraASK Elektra 10 15 19
4 Team - SV Gerasdorf StammersdorfGerasdorf 10 5 17
5 Team - SK Slovan HACSlovan HAC 10 3 16
6 Team - SV SchwechatSchwechat 10 4 15
7 Team - ASV 13ASV 13 10 -10 15
8 Team - SV Donau WienSV Donau 10 -2 14
9 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts BrigittenauWAF 10 8 13
10 Team - SC MannswörthMannswörth 10 -2 12
11 Team - Favoritner AthletikClubFavAC 10 -1 11
12 Team - SR WGFM DonaufeldSR Donaufeld 10 -6 11
13 Team - Sportunion MauerAC Mauer 10 -6 9
14 Team - FC StadlauFC Stadlau 10 -4 8
15 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921SV Wienerberg 10 -13 6
16 Team - Post SV WienPost SV 10 -15 6