DSV Fortuna 05

Spielplan DSV Fortuna 05

Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
Fr, 24.08.2018 Runde 2
Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
A11 - R.Oberlaa  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 09.09.2018 Runde 4
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
Nußdorfer AC  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 6
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - SPC Helfort 15  SPC Helfort 15
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 7
FC Stadlau 1b  Team - FC Stadlau Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 07.10.2018 Runde 8
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Hirschstetten  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 21.10.2018 Runde 10
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 11
Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 12
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 11.11.2018 Runde 13
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 18.11.2018 Runde 14
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
Sa, 24.11.2018 Runde 15
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
Sa, 23.02.2019 Runde 16
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
Sa, 02.03.2019 Runde 17
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - First Vienna FC  Vienna FC
So, 10.03.2019 Runde 18
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 19
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 20
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 10:15 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 21
SPC Helfort 15  Team - SPC Helfort 15 16:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 22
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 10:15 Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau 1b
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 23
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 16:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 28.04.2019 Runde 24
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 10:15 Team - SV Hirschstetten  SV Hirschstetten
So, 05.05.2019 Runde 25
LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 10:15 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 12.05.2019 Runde 26
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 10:15 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 27
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 10:15 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 28
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 10:15 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 29
Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 16:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 30
KSV Siemens  Team - KSV-Siemens 16:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
S D P
1 Team - First Vienna FCVienna * 19 45 45
2 Team - 1.Simmeringer SportclubSimmeringer SC 18 36 39
3 Team - SPC Helfort 15Helfort 15 19 12 36
4 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC Amat. 19 22 35
5 Team - SC Red Star PenzingRS Penzing 19 12 31
6 Team - FC StadlauStadlau 1b 19 -3 31
7 Team - Gersthofer SportvereinigungGersthofer SV 19 3 29
8 Team - Landstraßer Athletik ClubLAC-Inter 18 3 27
9 Team - FC Hellas-KagranHellas K. 19 -1 26
10 Team - KSV-SiemensSiemens 17 2 25
11 Team - DSV Fortuna 05Fortuna 05 19 -5 23
12 Team - FCA11 - R.OberlaaR.Oberlaa 19 -10 23
13 Team - L.A. RiversideRiverside 18 -13 16
14 Team - Nußdorfer ACNAC 19 -25 16
15 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte LaaAnkerbrot 18 -25 10
16 Team - SV HirschstettenHirschst. 19 -53 6