Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung

Gersthofer Sportvereinigung

Spielplan Gersthofer SV

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Nußdorfer AC  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Col. Floridsdorf  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
Nur Ergebnis
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 19:30 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 10:15 Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
SPC Helfort 15  Team - SPC Helfort 15 15:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 10:15 Team - FC 1980 Wien  FC 1980 Wien
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club 10:15 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 11:30 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 10:15 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 14
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 16:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 15
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 10:15 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
So, 01.03.2020 Runde 16
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 17
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 18
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 19
Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 23:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 21
KSV Siemens  Team - KSV-Siemens 23:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - SPC Helfort 15  SPC Helfort 15
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
FC 1980 Wien  Team - FC 1980 Wien 23:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 30
A11 - R.Oberlaa  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 23:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 28
Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran 23:00 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 29
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure