Team - Sportunion Mauer

Union AC Mauer

Spielplan Union AC Mauer

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 1
SV Wienerberg  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
Post SV  Team - Post SV Wien Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 5
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 7
Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 8
ASV 13  Team - ASV 13 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 10
FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Di, 27.10.2020 Cup
DSG World Allstars  Team - DSG World Allstars Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 07.02.2021 Runde 12
SR WGFM Donaufeld  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld 00:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 14.02.2021 Runde 13
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 00:00 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
Sa, 20.02.2021 Runde 14
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 14:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 15
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 00:00 Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 23:00 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 23:00 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien 23:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 23:00 Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center 23:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 23:00 Team - First Vienna FC  Vienna FC
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 23:00 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau 23:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 25
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 23:00 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 30
SV Schwechat  Team - SV Schwechat 20:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 26
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 23:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 27
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 23:00 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR WGFM Donaufeld
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 28
ASK Elektra  Team - AS Koma Elektra 23:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 29
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer 23:00 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
S D P
1 Team - First Vienna FCVienna 10 33 27
2 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921SV Wienerberg 11 19 27
3 Team - Sportunion MauerAC Mauer 11 18 27
4 Team - AS Koma ElektraASK Elektra 11 24 24
5 Team - SV SchwechatSchwechat 10 10 20
6 Team - FC StadlauFC Stadlau 11 5 20
7 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof CenterFVA XIII 11 7 19
8 Team - SR WGFM DonaufeldSR Donaufeld 11 6 18
9 Team - Favoritner AthletikClubFavAC 10 -5 10
10 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts BrigittenauWAF 11 -10 8
11 Team - SC MannswörthMannswörth 9 -10 8
12 Team - ASV 13ASV 13 10 -13 7
13 Team - SV Donau WienSV Donau 11 -14 7
14 Team - SV Gerasdorf StammersdorfGerasdorf 11 -13 6
15 Team - SK Slovan HACSlovan HAC 11 -25 6
16 Team - Post SV WienPost SV 11 -32 2