Team - SC Wiener Viktoria

SC Wiener Viktoria

Spielplan SC Wiener Viktoria

Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 1
FCM Traiskirchen  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 2
Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Leobendorf  Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 4
SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 5
FC Marchfeld Donauaue…  Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg
Di, 17.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Mauerwerk  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Mi, 25.09.2019 Cup
SLT SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - LASK  LASK
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
ASK Ebreichsdorf  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Wiener Linien  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 16:00 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
SG Stripfing/Angern  Team - Stripfing SV 15:00 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 15:00 Team - SV Mattersburg Amateure  SV Mattersburg Am.
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 15
Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors 16:00 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 16
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 15:00 Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen  FCM Traiskirchen
Sa, 29.02.2020 Runde 17
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 15:00 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 18
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 15:30 Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 19
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 19:00 Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 20
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 16:00 Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
Fr, 27.03.2020 Runde 21
ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg 19:30 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 22
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 16:30 Team - FC Mauerwerk  FC Mauerwerk
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 23
Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt 19:30 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 24
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 16:30 Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf  ASK Ebreichsdorf
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 25
ASK-BSC Bruck/L.  Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L. 19:00 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 26
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 16:30 Team - SC Team Wiener Linien  SC Wiener Linien
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 27
Wiener Sport-Club  Team - Wiener Sport-Club 19:30 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 28
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 16:30 Team - Stripfing SV  SG Stripfing/Angern
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 29
SV Mattersburg Am.  Team - SV Mattersburg Amateure 19:00 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 30
SC Wiener Viktoria  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 16:30 Team - Admira Juniors  Admira Juniors
S D P
1 Team - FC Marchfeld DonauauenMarchfeld Donaua… 10 16 28
2 Team - Wiener Sport-ClubWiener Sport-Clu… 11 18 27
3 Team - ASK EbreichsdorfEbreichsdorf 11 17 25
4 Team - SK Rapid IISK Rapid II 10 14 24
5 Team - Stripfing SVStripfing/Angern 11 11 21
6 Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919Neusiedl 11 2 18
7 Team - ASV DraßburgDraßburg 11 -4 18
8 Team - SC Team Wiener LinienW. Linien 11 0 17
9 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.Bruck/L. 11 -5 13
10 Team - FC MauerwerkMauerwerk 11 -5 11
11 Team - SV Mattersburg AmateureMattersburg A 11 -3 10
12 Team - SC Wiener NeustadtWr. Neustadt 11 -14 10
13 Team - SC Wiener ViktoriaWiener Viktoria 11 -9 8
14 Team - FCM Profibox TraiskirchenTraiskirchen 11 -10 7
15 Team - Admira JuniorsAdmira Jrs 11 -9 6
16 Team - SV Sparkasse LeobendorfLeobendorf 11 -19 6