Team - FC Polska

FC Polska

Spielplan FC Polska

So, 25.08.2019 Cup
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Bhf Favoriten  Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
FC Mariahilf  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
Nur Ergebnis
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Victoria 1b
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Yellow Star  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 8
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - Yozgatspor Wien  Yozgatspor Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 25.10.2019 Cup
FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien 20:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
GS United  Team - GS United 20:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien 19:45 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 13:00 Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 12
Margaretner AC  Team - Margaretner AC 14:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 12:00 Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 23:00 Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Favoriten
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 15
FC Inzersdorf  Team - FC Inzersdorf 23:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 23:00 Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
Wiener Victoria 1b  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 23:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 23:00 Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Brigittenau  Team - FC Brigittenau 23:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 23:00 Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Yozgatspor Wien  Team - Yozgatspor Wien 23:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 23:00 Team - GS United  GS United
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 23:00 Team - SC Wacker Wien  SC Wacker Wien
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce 23:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Polska  Team - FC Polska 23:00 Team - Margaretner AC  Margaretner AC
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
Penzinger SV  Team - Penzinger SV 23:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
S D P
1 Team - FC InzersdorfInzersdorf 8 18 22
2 Team - SC Wiener ViktoriaWiener Victoria… 8 28 19
3 Team - FC Bhf. FavoritenBhf Fav. 8 16 18
4 Team - SV RojavaSV Rojava 8 11 17
5 Team - F.C. Yellow Star SimmeringYellow Star 8 16 14
6 Team - Margaretner ACMAC 8 5 14
7 Team - SC GradisceGradisce 8 9 13
8 Team - FC BrigittenauFC Brigittenau 8 3 13
9 Team - GS UnitedGS United 8 -8 13
10 Team - FC MariahilfMariahilf 8 -12 7
11 Team - Penzinger SVPenzinger SV 8 -16 3
12 Team - SC Wacker WienWacker Wien 8 -15 2
13 Team - Yozgatspor WienYozgatspor Wien 8 -28 2
14 Team - FC PolskaFC Polska 8 -27 1