Team - SC Mannswörth

SC Mannswörth

Spielplan SC Mannswörth

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR WGFM Donaufeld
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 10:15 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 18:00 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SV Wienerberg  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 14:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 18:00 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien 17:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
Fr, 22.11.2019 Runde 15
SV Schwechat  Team - SV Schwechat 18:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 01.03.2020 Runde 16
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 23:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 17
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 18
SR WGFM Donaufeld  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld 23:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 19
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau 23:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 21
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - First Vienna FC  Vienna FC
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 23:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
ASV 13  Team - ASV 13 23:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
ASK Elektra  Team - AS Koma Elektra 23:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 30
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 28
Post SV  Team - Post SV Wien 23:00 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 29
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth 23:00 Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau
S D P
1 Team - First Vienna FCVienna 10 10 22
2 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof CenterFVA XIII 10 14 20
3 Team - AS Koma ElektraASK Elektra 10 15 19
4 Team - SV Gerasdorf StammersdorfGerasdorf 10 5 17
5 Team - SK Slovan HACSlovan HAC 10 3 16
6 Team - SV SchwechatSchwechat 10 4 15
7 Team - ASV 13ASV 13 10 -10 15
8 Team - SV Donau WienSV Donau 10 -2 14
9 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts BrigittenauWAF 9 10 13
10 Team - SC MannswörthMannswörth 9 -2 11
11 Team - Favoritner AthletikClubFavAC 9 -1 10
12 Team - Sportunion MauerAC Mauer 10 -6 9
13 Team - FC StadlauFC Stadlau 10 -4 8
14 Team - SR WGFM DonaufeldSR Donaufeld 9 -8 8
15 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921SV Wienerberg 10 -13 6
16 Team - Post SV WienPost SV 10 -15 6