Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau

Spielplan WAF Vorwärts

Fr, 26.07.2019 Cup
SC Korneuburg  Team - SC Sparkasse Korneuburg Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
ASV 13  Team - ASV 13 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
So, 25.08.2019 Cup
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
ASK Elektra  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Post SV  Team - Post SV Wien Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SC Mannswörth  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
SR WGFM Donaufeld  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Mi, 23.10.2019 Cup
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Union AC Mauer  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Fr, 15.11.2019 Runde 14
SV Schwechat  Team - SV Schwechat Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 15
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf Stammersdor…
Sa, 30.11.2019 Cup
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV
Nur Ergebnis
So, 01.03.2020 Runde 16
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13
Sa, 07.03.2020 Runde 17
FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 14:00 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 18
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 19
SV Wienerberg  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 14:00 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 21
SV Donau  Team - SV Donau Wien 23:00 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC 10:30 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR WGFM Donaufeld
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Union AC Mauer
Fr, 22.05.2020 Runde 27
FC Stadlau  Team - FC Stadlau 18:00 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Fr, 29.05.2020 Runde 30
Gerasdorf Stammersdor…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 18:00 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 28
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - First Vienna FC  Vienna FC
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 29
WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 10:30 Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat
S D P
1 Team - First Vienna FCVienna 15 31 37
2 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof CenterFVA XIII 15 27 31
3 Team - AS Koma ElektraASK Elektra 15 23 29
4 Team - SV Gerasdorf StammersdorfGerasdorf 15 -1 24
5 Team - SR WGFM DonaufeldSR Donaufeld 15 5 23
6 Team - SK Slovan HACSlovan HAC 15 3 23
7 Team - SV Donau WienSV Donau 15 0 23
8 Team - SC MannswörthMannswörth 15 0 20
9 Team - ASV 13ASV 13 15 -19 19
10 Team - SV SchwechatSchwechat 15 2 18
11 Team - Sportunion MauerAC Mauer 15 -4 18
12 Team - Favoritner AthletikClubFavAC 15 -5 15
13 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts BrigittenauWAF 15 -2 14
14 Team - FC StadlauFC Stadlau 15 -13 11
15 Team - SV Wienerberg 1921SV Wienerberg 15 -19 11
16 Team - Post SV WienPost SV 15 -28 8