Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt

KSC/FCB Donaustadt

Spielplan KSC/FCB Donaust.

Sa, 24.08.2019 Cup
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV Rojava  SV Rojava
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SC Elite  SC Elite
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
FCJ Ottakring  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - FC United Devils  FC United Devils
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
Wollers Komet  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV Essling  SV Essling
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
SZ Marswiese  Team - SZ Marswiese Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV Hirschstetten  SV Hirschstetten
Mi, 23.10.2019 Cup
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts
Nur Ergebnis
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
SC Maccabi Wien  Team - SC Maccabi Wien Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - RSV Marianum Post 17  RSVM Post 17
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
FC Kapellerfeld  Team - FC Kapellerfeld Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 12
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SV Aspern  SV Aspern
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 13
FC Royal Persia  Team - FC Royal Persia Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
SC Elite  Team - SC Elite 16:00 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 14:00 Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Ottakring
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Rennweger SV  Team - Rennweger SV 14:15 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
FC United Devils  Team - FC United Devils 12:30 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 16:00 Team - SC Wollers Komet  Wollers Komet
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Essling  Team - SV Essling 15:00 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 16:00 Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
SV Hirschstetten  Team - SV Hirschstetten 16:00 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 16:00 Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
RSVM Post 17  Team - RSV Marianum Post 17 23:00 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 24
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 16:00 Team - FC Kapellerfeld  FC Kapellerfeld
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 25
SV Aspern  Team - SV Aspern 23:00 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Sa, 20.06.2020 Runde 26
KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 17:00 Team - FC Royal Persia  FC Royal Persia
S D P
1 Team - FC Royal PersiaRoyal Persia 13 41 36
2 Team - SV EsslingSVE 13 34 29
3 Team - FC KapellerfeldKapellerfeld 13 14 28
4 Team - SC Maccabi WienMaccabi 13 16 22
5 Team - KSC/FCB DonaustadtDonaustadt 13 8 21
6 Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-BarOttakring 13 3 20
7 Team - SV HirschstettenHirschst. 13 3 19
8 Team - SV AspernSVA 13 0 19
9 Team - SZ MarswieseMarswiese 13 0 18
10 Team - RSV Marianum Post 17RSVM Post 17 12 -2 15
11 Team - Rennweger SVRennw. SV 13 -29 10
12 Team - FC United DevilsUtd Devils 12 -22 9
13 Team - SC Wollers KometWollers Komet 13 -34 7
14 Team - SC EliteSC Elite 13 -32 4