Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun

1. SC Kalksburg-Rodaun

Spielplan Kalksburg-Rodaun

So., 28.08.2022 Cup
RB Jedlesee  Team - RB Jedlesee Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
Nur Ergebnis
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 1
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United Grasshopp…
Sa., 10.09.2022 Runde 2
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - SC Wacker Wien  SC Wacker Wien
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 3
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 4
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - FC Besiktas Wien  Besiktas Wien
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 5
FC Inzersdorf  Team - FC Inzersdorf Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 6
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 7
Triester S.C.  Team - Union-Triester S.C. Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 8
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - AS Koma Elektra  TWL Elektra 1b
Mi., 26.10.2022 Runde 9
Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 10
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV
Sa., 12.11.2022 Runde 11
FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
So., 27.11.2022 Runde 13
Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
Sa., 03.12.2022 Runde 12
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So., 19.03.2023 Runde 14
Wien United Grasshopp…  Team - SU Wien United 05 23:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 15
SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien 23:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
So., 02.04.2023 Runde 16
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 23:00 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 17
Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien 23:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
So., 23.04.2023 Runde 18
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 23:00 Team - FC Inzersdorf  FC Inzersdorf
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 19
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 15:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
So., 07.05.2023 Runde 20
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 23:00 Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 21
TWL Elektra 1b  Team - AS Koma Elektra 17:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
So., 21.05.2023 Runde 22
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 23:00 Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
Sa., 03.06.2023 Runde 23
Rennweger SV  Team - Rennweger SV 15:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
So., 11.06.2023 Runde 24
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 23:00 Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
So., 18.06.2023 Runde 25
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 23:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg-Rodaun
So., 25.06.2023 Runde 26
Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 23:00 Team - SV Srbija Wien  Srbija Wien
Tabelle Oberliga A
S D P
1 Team - AS Koma ElektraTWL Elektra 1b 13 27 34
2 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte LaaAnkerbrot 12 31 31
3 Team - FC Besiktas WienBesiktas 12 26 28
4 Team - SC Wacker WienWacker Wien 13 12 26
5 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD GruppeCro-Vienna 13 13 25
6 Team - FC InzersdorfInzersdorf 13 -3 19
7 Team - FC Union 12Union 12 13 2 18
8 Team - ASK Ober St.VeitOber St.Veit 13 1 17
9 Team - Wiener AkademikWiener Akademik 13 -10 16
10 Team - SV Srbija WienSrbija Wien 13 -8 14
11 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/RodaunKalksburg-Rodaun 13 -14 13
12 Team - Union-Triester S.C.Triester 13 -14 12
13 Team - Rennweger SVRennw. SV 13 -21 6
14 Team - SU Wien United 05Wien United Gras… 13 -42 0