Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun

1. SC Kalksburg-Rodaun

Spielplan Kalksburg

So, 25.08.2019 Cup
ASV Gartenstadt  Team - ASV Gartenstadt Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
S.V. Wienerfeld  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - FC Besiktas Wien  FC Besiktas Wien
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Triester S.C.  Team - Union-Triester S.C. Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 12
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Nur Ergebnis
So, 24.11.2019 Runde 13
Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 30.11.2019 Runde 2
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
Wien United 05  Team - SU Wien United 05 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 17
FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien 12:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 14:00 Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club 15:45 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 14:00 Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 16:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 14:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 16:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 24
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 14:00 Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
Fr, 12.06.2020 Runde 25
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 20:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Sa, 20.06.2020 Runde 26
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun 14:00 Team - SV Srbija Wien  Srbija Wien
S D P
1 Team - FC Union 12Union 12 13 30 28
2 Team - Sportunion SchönbrunnSchönbrunn 13 28 28
3 Team - Union-Triester S.C.Triester 13 21 28
4 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD GruppeCro-Vienna 13 8 25
5 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte LaaAnkerbrot 13 13 24
6 Team - Wiener Sport-ClubW. Sport-Club 1b 12 15 21
7 Team - SV Srbija WienSrbija Wien 13 2 20
8 Team - SU Wien United 05Wien United 12 2 19
9 Team - Wiener AkademikWiener Akademik 12 1 17
10 Team - ASK Ober St.VeitOber St.Veit 13 5 15
11 Team - Grasshoppers WestwienGrasshoppers 13 -14 12
12 Team - FC Besiktas WienBesiktas 13 -19 9
13 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun1.SCK 12 -21 4
14 Team - S.V. WienerfeldWienerfeld 13 -71 3