Team - L.A. Riverside

L.A. Riverside

Spielplan L.A. Riverside

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub  1. Simmeringer SC
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SPC Helfort 15  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
Nur Ergebnis
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - FC 1980 Wien  FC 1980 Wien
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
LAC-Inter  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
Nur Ergebnis
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Hellas Kagran  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 15:00 Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Amateure
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
A11 - R.Oberlaa  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 16:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 15:00 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
FV Wien Floridsdorf  Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf 14:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 14:30 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Red Star Penzing  Team - SC Red Star Penzing 16:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 14:00 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 14
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 14:00 Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
Fr, 22.11.2019 Runde 15
SC Ostbahn XI  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 20:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 01.03.2020 Runde 16
1. Simmeringer SC  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 08.03.2020 Runde 17
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 23:00 Team - SPC Helfort 15  SPC Helfort 15
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 18
FC 1980 Wien  Team - FC 1980 Wien 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 19
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 23:00 Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club  LAC-Inter
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 20
Gersthofer SV  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 21
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 23:00 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 22
FAC Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 23
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 23:00 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 24
Nußdorfer AC  Team - Nußdorfer AC 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 25
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 23:00 Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 26
SC Col. Floridsdorf  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 27
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 23:00 Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 30
L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside 23:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 28
DSV Fortuna 05  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 15:30 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 29
KSV Siemens  Team - KSV-Siemens 23:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside
S D P
1 Team - 1.Simmeringer SportclubSimmeringer SC 6 20 18
2 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC Amat. 6 12 13
3 Team - FC Hellas-KagranHellas K. 6 9 13
4 Team - SC Ostbahn XIOstbahn XI 6 5 12
5 Team - SPC Helfort 15Helfort 15 6 2 12
6 Team - Landstraßer Athletik ClubLAC-Inter 6 3 10
7 Team - SC Columbia FloridsdorfCol Floridsdorf 6 3 10
8 Team - SC Red Star PenzingRS Penzing 6 -2 10
9 Team - FCA11 - R.OberlaaR.Oberlaa 6 4 8
10 Team - FC 1980 Wien1980 Wien 6 3 7
11 Team - Nußdorfer ACNAC 6 -2 7
12 Team - DSV Fortuna 05Fortuna 05 6 -8 6
13 Team - Gersthofer SportvereinigungGersthofer SV 6 -2 4
14 Team - KSV-SiemensSiemens 6 -14 3
15 Team - L.A. RiversideRiverside 6 -18 3
16 Team - FV Wien FloridsdorfWien Floridsdorf 6 -15 2