Team - ASK Ober St.Veit

ASK Ober St.Veit

Spielplan ASK Ober St.Veit

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Grasshoppers W.  Team - Grasshoppers Westwien Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Wien United 05  Team - SU Wien United 05 Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
Ankerbrot  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 6
SK Cro-Vienna  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit Team - SV Srbija Wien  Srbija Wien
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Kalksburg  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
S.V. Wienerfeld  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit Team - FC Besiktas Wien  FC Besiktas Wien
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 16.11.2019 Runde 12
Triester S.C.  Team - Union-Triester S.C. Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 13
Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club 18:15 Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 14:00 Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 14:00 Team - SU Wien United 05  Wien United 05
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 23:00 Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 14:00 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 23:00 Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 14:00 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien 23:00 Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 16:00 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik 23:00 Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 16:00 Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien 23:00 Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 25
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 16:00 Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C.
Sa, 20.06.2020 Runde 26
ASK Ober St.Veit  Team - ASK Ober St.Veit 17:00 Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club 1b
S D P
1 Team - Sportunion SchönbrunnSchönbrunn 12 30 28
2 Team - Union-Triester S.C.Triester 12 19 25
3 Team - FC Union 12Union 12 12 18 25
4 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD GruppeCro-Vienna 12 9 25
5 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte LaaAnkerbrot 12 9 21
6 Team - Wiener Sport-ClubW. Sport-Club 1b 11 13 18
7 Team - SV Srbija WienSrbija Wien 12 -1 17
8 Team - SU Wien United 05Wien United 11 1 16
9 Team - ASK Ober St.VeitOber St.Veit 12 7 15
10 Team - Wiener AkademikWiener Akademik 11 0 14
11 Team - Grasshoppers WestwienGrasshoppers 12 -13 12
12 Team - FC Besiktas WienBesiktas 12 -15 9
13 Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun1.SCK 11 -18 4
14 Team - S.V. WienerfeldWienerfeld 12 -59 3