JackBeauty

Reporter-Rang Profi-Reporter
  • Reporter-Bewertung (40)
  • Bonuspunkte 700 Bonuspunkte (700 gesamt)
    Alter
    22 Jahre

    Spiele als Live-Ticker Reporter

    Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
    06.08.22 19:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - Usv Dienersdorf Rb Loidl USV Dienersdorf
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    5:1  (1:0)
    13.08.22 17:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Putz Möbel Neudau SV Neudau
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    3:1  (0:1)
    27.08.22 16:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - USC Vornholz USC Vornholz
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    3:2  (2:2)
    02.09.22 19:00
    Gebietsliga Ost
    Team - USV KAGER Bau Grafendorf USV Grafendorf
    Team - SU Schotterwerke Christandl Naintsch SU Naintsch
    2:0  (1:0)
    03.09.22 19:15
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau TuS Vorau II
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    1:1  (0:1)
    10.09.22 19:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Dechantskirchen II
    4:2  (3:0)
    18.09.22 16:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - USV RB Gaugl Hofkirchen USV Hofkirchen
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    3:4  (2:0)
    24.09.22 19:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - UFC Wenigzell UFC Wenigzell
    0:2  (0:1)
    08.10.22 17:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - USV St.Lorenzen/W. USV St. Lorenzen
    2:2  (1:0)
    15.10.22 19:15
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - TUS Greinbach TUS Greinbach II
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    4:4  (2:1)
    02.04.23 16:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - Usv Dienersdorf Rb Loidl USV Dienersdorf
    zum Ticker
    08.04.23 18:30
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - SV Putz Möbel Neudau SV Neudau
    zum Ticker
    16.04.23 16:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - USV ALU Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg USV Eichberg
    zum Ticker
    23.04.23 15:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - USC Vornholz USC Vornholz
    zum Ticker
    30.04.23 17:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau TuS Vorau II
    zum Ticker
    06.05.23 17:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Dechantskirchen II
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    zum Ticker
    14.05.23 17:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - USV RB Gaugl Hofkirchen USV Hofkirchen
    zum Ticker
    20.05.23 18:30
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - UFC Wenigzell UFC Wenigzell
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    zum Ticker
    28.05.23 17:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - Union Saifen-Boden / Gschaid Saifenboden/Pöllau II
    zum Ticker
    03.06.23 17:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - USV St.Lorenzen/W. USV St. Lorenzen
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    zum Ticker
    11.06.23 17:00
    1. Klasse Ost A
    Team - SV Wirtschaft Schuller-Bau Buch/St.Magdalena Buch/St. Magdalena
    Team - TUS Greinbach TUS Greinbach II
    zum Ticker