11.08.23 19:00
Gebietsliga West
|
FC Ehrenhausen
SV Heimschuh
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
12.08.23 17:00
1. Klasse West
|
Bärnbach/Köflach II
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
25.08.23 19:00
1. Klasse West
|
SVU St. Stefan/St.
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
5:2
(2:2)
|
01.09.23 19:00
Oberliga Mitte
|
SV Gleinstätten
SC Unterpremstätten
|
0:3
(0:1)
|
02.09.23 17:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
ASK Voitsberg II
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
08.09.23 19:00
1. Klasse West
|
Ligist II
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
6:2
(3:1)
|
10.09.23 11:00
Gebietsliga West
|
SV Heimschuh
FV St. Andrä/Höch
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
15.09.23 19:00
Gebietsliga West
|
FC St. Nikolai i.S.
SV Heimschuh
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
26.09.23 19:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Hengist
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
3:1
(0:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
SV Kainach
|
4:2
(1:2)
|
07.10.23 15:00
1. Klasse West
|
USV St. Josef
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
8:0
(4:0)
|
15.10.23 11:00
1. Klasse West
|
Tillmitsch Flavia Solva II
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
22.10.23 11:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
SV St. Johann/S.
|
3:8
(2:1)
|
05.11.23 14:00
Gebietsliga West
|
SV Heimschuh
FC Preding
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
23.03.24 15:00
Gebietsliga West
|
SV Heimschuh
FC Lankowitz
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
30.03.24 15:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
Bärnbach/Köflach II
|
zum Ticker
|
06.04.24 15:00
Gebietsliga West
|
SV Heimschuh
USV Grenzland
|
zum Ticker
|
06.04.24 16:00
1. Klasse West
|
USV Edelschrott
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
zum Ticker
|
14.04.24 11:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
SVU St. Stefan/St.
|
zum Ticker
|
19.04.24 19:00
1. Klasse West
|
ASK Voitsberg II
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
zum Ticker
|
20.04.24 15:00
Gebietsliga West
|
SV Heimschuh
FC St. Nikolai i.S.
|
zum Ticker
|
28.04.24 11:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
Ligist II
|
zum Ticker
|
04.05.24 16:00
Gebietsliga West
|
SV Heimschuh
GSV St. Martin/S.
|
zum Ticker
|
10.05.24 19:00
Gebietsliga West
|
SC Stainz
SV Heimschuh
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 11:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
SG Hengist
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 16:00
1. Klasse West
|
SV Kainach
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
zum Ticker
|
18.05.24 16:00
Gebietsliga West
|
SV Heimschuh
GASV Pölfing-Brunn
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 19:00
Gebietsliga West
|
UFC Wettmannstätten
SV Heimschuh
|
zum Ticker
|
26.05.24 11:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
USV St. Josef
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse West
|
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
Tillmitsch Flavia Solva II
|
zum Ticker
|
02.06.24 17:00
Gebietsliga West
|
SV Heimschuh
SC MSG Eibiswald
|
zum Ticker
|
08.06.24 17:00
Gebietsliga West
|
FC Preding
SV Heimschuh
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 17:00
1. Klasse West
|
SV St. Johann/S.
SG Kitzeck / 1.FC Leibnitz / Großklein II
|
zum Ticker
|