David Müllner

Reporter-Rang Hobby-Reporter
  • Reporter-Bewertung (5)
  • Bonuspunkte 280 Bonuspunkte (645 gesamt)
    Geburtstag
    Di., 25.12.2001

    Spiele als Live-Ticker Reporter

    Termin Begegnung Ergebnis
    16.07.22 17:00
    ÖFB-Cup
    Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
    Team - SC Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
    2:3  (1:0)
    06.08.22 17:00
    NÖ Cup
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn
    Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC SC Neusiedl/Zaya
    3:1  (0:0)
    12.08.22 18:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg Res
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn Res
    zum Ticker
    12.08.22 19:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV Stripfing SV Stripfing II
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    13.08.22 17:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth
    Team - Orth/Donau SC SC Orth/Donau
    zum Ticker
    14.08.22 17:30
    Bezirksklasse Weinviertel
    Team - Großkadolz SC SC Großkadolz
    Team - Haringsee SV GG Haringsee II
    zum Ticker
    15.08.22 15:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau Res
    zum Ticker
    15.08.22 17:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau
    zum Ticker
    19.08.22 18:00
    2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
    Team - SCU Schrattenberg SG Schrattenberg/Herrnbaumgarten
    Team - FC Wilfersdorf FC Wilfersdorf
    zum Ticker
    19.08.22 19:30
    2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
    Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU Poysbrunn-F./Ottenthal
    Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya ASV Asparn/Zaya
    zum Ticker
    20.08.22 15:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg Res
    zum Ticker
    20.08.22 17:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg
    zum Ticker
    26.08.22 18:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    26.08.22 20:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    28.08.22 11:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV Stripfing SV Stripfing II
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    zum Ticker
    30.08.22 16:00
    ÖFB-Cup
    Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W. ASV Allerheiligen
    Team - SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
    zum Ticker
    02.09.22 17:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf Res
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg Res
    zum Ticker
    02.09.22 19:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg
    zum Ticker
    02.09.22 20:00
    2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
    Team - USV Hauskirchen USV Hauskirchen
    Team - USC Drasenhofen USC Drasenhofen
    zum Ticker
    02.09.22 20:00
    2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
    Team - Poysbrunn/F. SCU Poysbrunn-F./Ottenthal
    Team - Eibesthal USC USC Eibesthal
    zum Ticker
    03.09.22 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Kronberg USC USC Kronberg
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn
    zum Ticker
    03.09.22 18:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal SC Kreuttal
    Team - SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau
    zum Ticker
    08.09.22 18:30
    2. Klasse Weinviertel Süd
    Team - USV Sulz USV Sulz
    Team - FC Würnitz FC Würnitz
    zum Ticker
    09.09.22 18:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn Res
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf Res
    zum Ticker
    09.09.22 20:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    zum Ticker
    10.09.22 14:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - Kronberg USC USC Kronberg Res
    zum Ticker
    10.09.22 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - Kronberg USC USC Kronberg
    zum Ticker
    16.09.22 17:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram Res
    Team - SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth Res
    zum Ticker
    16.09.22 20:00
    2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
    Team - USV Hauskirchen USV Hauskirchen
    Team - USV Altruppersdorf Altruppersdorf/Kleinhadersdorf
    zum Ticker
    17.09.22 17:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    17.09.22 19:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    18.09.22 11:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg SC Marchegg
    Team - SV Stripfing SV Stripfing II
    zum Ticker
    23.09.22 18:00
    2. Landesliga Ost Reserve
    Team - FC spusu Mistelbach FC Mistelbach Res
    Team - ASV Vösendorf ASV VösendorfRes
    zum Ticker
    23.09.22 20:00
    2. Landesliga Ost
    Team - FC spusu Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
    Team - ASV Vösendorf ASV Vösendorf
    zum Ticker
    24.09.22 14:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - Orth/Donau SC SC Orth/Donau Res
    zum Ticker
    24.09.22 16:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - Orth/Donau SC SC Orth/Donau
    zum Ticker
    25.09.22 11:00
    2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
    Team - USV Altruppersdorf Altruppersdorf/Kleinhadersdorf
    Team - Altlichtenwarth SCU Altlichtenwarth
    zum Ticker
    25.09.22 16:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Kronberg USC USC Kronberg
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    zum Ticker
    30.09.22 19:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram
    Team - SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau
    zum Ticker
    30.09.22 20:00
    2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
    Team - FC Wilfersdorf FC Wilfersdorf
    Team - Rabensburg ESV ESV Rabensburg
    zum Ticker
    01.10.22 15:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal SC Kreuttal Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    01.10.22 17:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal SC Kreuttal
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    07.10.22 20:00
    2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
    Team - USV Hauskirchen USV Hauskirchen
    Team - Eibesthal USC USC Eibesthal
    zum Ticker
    08.10.22 18:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    Team - Orth/Donau SC SC Orth/Donau
    zum Ticker
    09.10.22 13:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg SC Marchegg Res
    zum Ticker
    09.10.22 15:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg SC Marchegg
    zum Ticker
    14.10.22 19:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg
    zum Ticker
    15.10.22 13:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    15.10.22 15:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    21.10.22 19:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg SC Marchegg
    zum Ticker
    22.10.22 13:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - Haringsee SV GG SV GG Haringsee Res
    zum Ticker
    22.10.22 15:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - Haringsee SV GG SV GG Haringsee
    zum Ticker
    22.10.22 18:00
    Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
    Team - ASV Hohenau ASV Hohenau
    Team - Neusiedl/Zaya SC SC Neusiedl/Zaya
    zum Ticker
    23.10.22 15:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram
    zum Ticker
    29.10.22 14:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    29.10.22 16:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    05.11.22 12:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth Res
    zum Ticker
    05.11.22 14:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth
    zum Ticker
    06.11.22 14:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Kronberg USC USC Kronberg
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram
    zum Ticker
    12.11.22 16:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    zum Ticker
    13.11.22 12:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SC Poysdorf SC Poysdorf Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    12.03.23 13:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    12.03.23 15:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SCG Eckartsau SCG Eckartsau
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    19.03.23 15:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - SV Stripfing SV Stripfing II
    zum Ticker
    26.03.23 14:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    26.03.23 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    02.04.23 14:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn Res
    zum Ticker
    02.04.23 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - Hausbrunn SV SV Hausbrunn
    zum Ticker
    09.04.23 14:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg Res
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf Res
    zum Ticker
    09.04.23 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SK Spannberg SK Spannberg
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    zum Ticker
    16.04.23 14:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - Kronberg USC USC Kronberg Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    16.04.23 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Kronberg USC USC Kronberg
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    23.04.23 14:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf Res
    zum Ticker
    23.04.23 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    zum Ticker
    30.04.23 14:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - Orth/Donau SC SC Orth/Donau Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    30.04.23 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Orth/Donau SC SC Orth/Donau
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    07.05.23 14:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal SC Kreuttal Res
    zum Ticker
    07.05.23 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - SC Elektro Ecker Kreuttal SC Kreuttal
    zum Ticker
    14.05.23 14:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg SC Marchegg Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    14.05.23 16:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SC Marchfelder Bank Marchegg SC Marchegg
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    21.05.23 15:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf Res
    zum Ticker
    21.05.23 17:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - SV Großebersdorf SV Großebersdorf
    zum Ticker
    28.05.23 15:00
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - Haringsee SV GG SV GG Haringsee Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    28.05.23 17:00
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Haringsee SV GG SV GG Haringsee
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    04.06.23 15:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram Res
    zum Ticker
    04.06.23 17:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram
    zum Ticker
    11.06.23 15:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth Res
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    zum Ticker
    11.06.23 17:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - SV Bad Pirawarth SV Bad Pirawarth
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV AUST-BAU Großkrut
    zum Ticker
    18.06.23 15:30
    1. Klasse Nord Reserve
    Team - SV AUST-BAU Großkrut SV Großkrut Res
    Team - SC Poysdorf SC Poysdorf Res
    zum Ticker
    18.06.23 17:30
    1. Klasse Nord
    Team - Zistersdorf SV SV Zistersdorf
    Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV Deutsch-Wagram
    zum Ticker