Spiele am Samstag, 01. April 2023 Sa., 01.04.23 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 23 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
SLT Runde 23 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 21 14:30 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 21 14:30 First Vienna FC 1894  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 22 17:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 22 17:00 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Runde 22 17:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Runde 22 17:00 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Runde 22 17:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 22 17:00 WSG Tirol A.  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Tirol Liga
Runde 18 12:30 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 18 14:30 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Runde 18 16:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 18 16:00 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Landesliga Ost
Runde 15 16:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Runde 15 16:30 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Runde 15 17:00 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Runde 15 17:00 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Runde 15 17:30 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Landesliga West
Runde 15 15:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - SV Reutte  SV Reutte
Runde 15 16:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Runde 15 16:00 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
Runde 15 17:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 15 15:00 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 15 16:00 Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 15 16:00 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Runde 15 16:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Runde 15 17:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Gebietsliga West
Runde 15 16:00 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 15 16:30 FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…  Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Runde 15 17:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SPG Rietz/Stams  Rietz/Stams
Runde 15 17:00 SV Götzens  Team - SV Götzens Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Runde 15 17:00 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 15 16:00 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 15 17:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Runde 15 17:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG MHM Erl Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans
Runde 15 17:00 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b
Runde 15 17:30 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
Runde 15 18:00 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Runde 15 18:00 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Bezirksliga West
Runde 15 17:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Runde 15 17:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  FC St. Leonhard
Runde 15 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 15 13:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - FC Elektro Achorner Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
Runde 15 14:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Runde 15 15:00 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
Runde 15 18:30 FC Tux  Team - FC Sparkasse Tux Team - SC Going  SC Going
1. Klasse West
Runde 15 15:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
Runde 15 17:00 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 12 14:30 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 12 14:30 Paznaun 1b  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld 1b