Spiele am Mittwoch, 01. Mai 2019 Mi, 01.05.19 • Niederösterreich

ÖFB-Cup
SLT Finale 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 26 19:00 St. Pölten Juniors  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Juniors Team - Wiener Sport-Club  Wiener Sport-Club
1. Landesliga
Runde 30 14:00 ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
Runde 30 14:00 SCU Ardagger  Team - SCU Ardagger Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
Runde 24 11:00 SV Absdorf  Team - SV Absdorf Team - Bisamberg 1. FC  1. FC Bisamberg
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 17 13:00 SK Breitenfurt  Team - SK Breitenfurt Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  SC Perchtoldsdorf
1. Klasse West
Runde 20 11:30 SV Gottsdorf  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt
2. Klasse Alpenvorland
Runde 22 14:30 USG Alpenvorland  Team - USG Alpenvorland Team - Sportclub Kirchberg an der Pielach  SC Kirchberg/P.
2. Klasse Pulkautal/Schmidatal
Runde 22 14:00 Roggendorf/K.J.  Team - Roggendf./Kl.Jetz. USV Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf  SV Ziersdorf
2. Klasse Traisental
Runde 16 14:30 USV Eichgraben  Team - USV Eichgraben Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg  SKVg Pottenbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 17 14:30 ASV Radlberg  Team - Radlberg ASV Team - SC St. Aegyd  SC St. Aegyd
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Wachau
Runde 26 14:30 SV Droß  Team - SV  Droß Team - SC Getzersdorf  SC Getzersdorf
Runde 26 19:30 SV Lichtenau  Team - Lichtenau SV Team - SV Albrechtsberg   SV Albrechtsberg
2. Klasse Waldviertel Süd
Runde 25 14:30 SV Eibenstein  Team - SV Eibenstein Team - SV Haie Hoheneich  SV Hoheneich
2. Klasse Weinviertel Süd
Runde 21 14:30 Drösinger SC  Team - Drösinger Sportclub Team - Ebenthal SV  SV Ebenthal
2. Klasse Yspertal
Runde 26 14:30 USC Maria Taferl  Team - USC Maria Taferl Team - Waldhausen SCU (OÖ)  SCU Waldhausen
NÖ Meistercup
4. Runde 14:30 SV Großkrut  Team - Großkrut SV Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  SCU-GLD Kilb
4. Runde 14:30 USV Raabs/Thaya  Team - USV Raiffeisen Raabs/Thaya Team - Gloggnitz SV  SV Gloggnitz