Live-Ticker am Mittwoch, 01. Mai 2019 Mi, 01.05.19 • Kärnten

ÖFB-Cup
SLT Finale 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
KFV Cup
Halbfinale 14:00 SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Kärntner Liga
Runde 22 11:00 ATUS Ferlach  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
1. Klasse A
Runde 23 10:30 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.
Runde 23 14:30 FC Lurnfeld  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - SC Mühldorf  SC Mühldorf
Runde 23 14:30 FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach
Runde 23 14:30 Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - TSU Prägraten  TSU Prägraten
Runde 23 14:30 OSK Kötschach-M.  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
Runde 23 14:30 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
1. Klasse B
Runde 23 10:30 ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
Runde 23 10:30 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Runde 23 11:00 BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Runde 23 14:30 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Runde 23 14:30 Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Runde 23 14:30 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
1. Klasse C
Runde 23 10:30 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Runde 23 11:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Runde 23 11:00 HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Runde 23 14:30 ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Runde 23 14:30 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…
Runde 23 14:30 SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
1. Klasse D
Runde 23 11:00 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorfer AC
Runde 23 14:30 DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
Runde 23 14:30 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Runde 23 14:30 SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Runde 23 18:30 ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
2. Klasse A
Runde 20 14:30 TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - URC Thal/Assling  Thal/Assling 1b
Runde 20 14:30 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal
Runde 20 14:30 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf 1b
Runde 20 19:00 Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 23 10:30 FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 23 11:00 SV Treffen  Team - SV Treffen Team - SV Obermillstatt  SV Obermillstatt
Runde 23 11:00 Radenthein 1b  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b
Runde 23 14:00 SV Afritz  Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  SG Töplitsch/Weißenst…
Runde 23 14:30 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - SV Union Lind  SV Lind 1b
Runde 23 14:30 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 20 11:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig B Juniors
2. Klasse D
Runde 21 23:00 Keutschach/Maria Wört…  Team - ASKÖ Keutschach/Maria Wörth Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul