Spiele am Samstag, 01. Mai 2021 Sa, 01.05.21 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 28 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 28 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 28 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 28 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 28 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 28 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 24 19:00 USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 19:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Kärntner Liga
Runde 23 16:00 SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal 16:00 Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Unterliga Ost
Runde 23 17:30 TSV Grafenstein  Team - TSV Grafenstein 17:30 Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Unterliga West
Runde 20 17:00 SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 17:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
1. Klasse A
Runde 20 16:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau 16:00 Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
Runde 20 16:30 FC Lurnfeld  Team - FC Lurnfeld 16:30 Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Runde 20 17:00 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal 17:00 Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach  FC Dölsach
1. Klasse B
Runde 20 15:00 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta 15:00 Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Runde 20 15:00 FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg 15:00 Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
1. Klasse C
Runde 20 16:00 Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach 16:00 Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Runde 20 17:15 ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring 17:15 Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
2. Klasse B
Runde 23 17:00 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg 17:00 Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria  SV Afritz
Runde 23 17:00 ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf 17:00 Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 23 16:00 ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. 16:00 Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban