Spiele am Samstag, 01. Mai 2021 Sa, 01.05.21 • Wien

A-LIGA U7/2
Runde 17 09:00 SV Hirschstetten U8  Team - SV Hirschstetten 09:00 Team - L.A. Riverside  L.A. Riverside U8
A-Liga U15
Runde 17 15:30 FC Mauerwerk U15  Team - FC Mauerwerk 15:30 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U15
A-Liga U14
Runde 17 13:15 FC Mauerwerk U14  Team - FC Mauerwerk 13:15 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U14
A-LIGA U14/2
Runde 17 11:00 Ankerbrot U14  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 11:00 Team - DSG Dynamo Donau  DSG Dynamo Donau U14
A-Liga U12
Runde 17 11:30 FC Mauerwerk U12  Team - FC Mauerwerk 11:30 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U12
Runde 17 12:00 PHH Fortuna 05 U12  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 12:00 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U12
A-LIGA U12-3
Runde 17 12:30 Ankerbrot U12  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 12:30 Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  SUSA Vienna U14-2
A-Liga U11
Runde 17 10:00 FC Mauerwerk U11  Team - FC Mauerwerk 10:00 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 A U11
Runde 17 10:30 PHH Fortuna 05 U11  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 10:30 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra A U11
A-Liga U10
Runde 17 14:45 PHH Fortuna 05 U10  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 14:45 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U10
A-LIGA U10/3
Runde 17 11:00 Ankerbrot U10  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa 11:00 Team - DSG Dynamo Donau  DSG Dynamo Donau U10
A-Liga U9
Runde 17 13:30 PHH Fortuna 05 U9  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 13:30 Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U9
A-Liga U8
Runde 17 09:00 FC Mauerwerk U8  Team - FC Mauerwerk 09:00 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U8
B-Liga U16
Runde 17 10:30 SU Schönbrunn U18  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 10:30 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U18
B-Liga U14
Runde 17 12:30 Schönbrunn U14  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 12:30 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U14
C-Liga U18
Runde 19 18:00 Hirschstetten U18  Team - SV Hirschstetten 18:00 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U18
Coca-Cola C-LIGA U13
Runde 19 11:50 SV Hirschstetten U14  Team - SV Hirschstetten 11:50 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U14
C-Liga U10
Runde 19 10:20 SV Hirschstetten U10  Team - SV Hirschstetten 10:20 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U12-2
C-LIGA_U9
Runde 19 10:20 SV Hirschstetten U10  Team - SV Hirschstetten 10:20 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U12-2
C-LIGA U8
Runde 19 09:00 SV Hirschstetten U8  Team - SV Hirschstetten 09:00 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U8