Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 01. September 2019 So, 01.09.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 6 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
SLT Runde 6 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
SLT Runde 6 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
2. Liga
Runde 6 10:30 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Kärntner Liga
Runde 6 16:30 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Runde 6 16:30 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Unterliga Ost
Runde 6 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Unterliga West
Runde 6 16:30 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
1. Klasse A
Runde 6 11:00 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal
Runde 6 17:00 FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - TSU Virgen  SG Virgental/TSU Virg…
Runde 6 17:00 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
1. Klasse B
Runde 6 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Runde 6 10:30 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Runde 6 17:00 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
1. Klasse C
Runde 6 16:00 Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Runde 6 17:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
1. Klasse D
Runde 6 11:00 SV Tainach  Team - SV Tainach Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Runde 6 17:00 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 6 15:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal 1b
Runde 6 17:00 ESV Admira Villach 1b  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik  SG Weißenstein/Töplit…
2. Klasse C
Runde 6 10:30 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
2. Klasse D
Runde 6 17:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV B Juni…