Spiele am Sonntag, 02. Februar 2020 So, 02.02.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 25 15:00 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 25 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 20 15:30 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
Runde 20 18:00 SC Paderborn  Team - SC Paderborn 07 Team - VfL Wolfsburg  VfL Wolfsburg
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 20 13:30 Heidenheim  Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Team - Dynamo Dresden  Dynamo Dresden
Runde 20 13:30 Darmstadt 98  Team - SV Darmstadt 98 Team - VfL Osnabrück  VfL Osnabrück
Runde 20 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - SV Sandhausen  SV Sandhausen
Serie A
Runde 22 12:30 Juventus  Team - Juventus Turin Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Runde 22 15:00 Lazio  Team - SS Lazio Roma Team - SPAL 2013 Ferrara  SPAL Ferrara
Runde 22 15:00 AC Milan  Team - AC Milan Team - Hellas Verona  Hellas Verona
Runde 22 15:00 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Runde 22 18:00 Lecce US  Team - Lecce US Team - FC Torino  FC Torino
Runde 22 20:45 Udinese Calcio  Team - Udinese Calcio Team - Inter Mailand  Inter Mailand
Primera División
Runde 22 12:00 CD Leganés  Team - Club Deportivo Leganés Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Runde 22 14:00 SD Eibar  Team - SD Eibar Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 22 16:00 Athletic Bilbao  Team - Athletic Bilbao Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 22 18:30 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 22 18:30 Sevilla FC  Team - Sevilla FC Team - Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés
Runde 22 21:00 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Levante UD  Levante
Schweizer Super League
Runde 20 16:00 Servette FC  Team - Servette FC Team - FC Thun  FC Thun
Runde 20 16:00 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion Team - FC Zürich  FC Zürich
Runde 20 16:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen
Ligue 1
Runde 22 15:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Runde 22 17:00 Metz  Team - FC Metz Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Runde 22 21:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - Olympique Marseille  Marseille
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 20 11:30 MKE Ankaragücü  Team - Ankaragücü Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul  Kasimpasa Istanbul SK
Runde 20 14:00 Alanyaspor  Team - Alanyaspor Team - Malatyaspor  Yeni Malatyaspor
Runde 20 14:00 Gaziantep FK  Team - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Team - Sivasspor  Sivasspor
Runde 20 17:00 Galatasaray Istanbul  Team - Galatasaray Istanbul Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor