Spiele am Freitag, 02. August 2019 Fr, 02.08.19 • Salzburg

2. Liga
Runde 2 19:10 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 2 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 2 19:10 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 2 19:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 2 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Runde 2 20:30 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Regionalliga Salzburg
Runde 2 19:00 SK Bischofshofen  Team - SK Bischofshofen Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Salzburger Liga
Runde 1 18:30 ÖTSU Hallein  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Runde 1 19:00 UFC SV Hallwang  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Runde 1 19:00 SV Straßwalchen  Team - SV Straßwalchen Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
Runde 1 19:00 SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Runde 1 19:00 TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Neumarkt Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
2. Landesliga Nord
Runde 1 19:30 SV Wals-Grünau 1b  Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1b Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
2. Landesliga Süd
Runde 2 19:30 TSV St. Johann 1b  Team - TSV St. Johann 1b Team - UFC Eben  UFC Eben
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 1 18:30 USK Anif 1b  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1b Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 2 19:00 USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - USC Mariapfarr  USC Mariapfarr
2. Klasse Süd
Runde 2 19:30 FC Annaberg  Team - FC Annaberg Team - SK Bischofshofen 1b  SK Bischofshofen 1b
Testspiele
Sommer 2019/2 14:00 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Alanyaspor  Alanyaspor
Sommer 2019/2 18:00 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Sommer 2019/2 20:00 FC Nantes  Team - FC Nantes Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Sommer 2019/2 20:30 Leicester City  Team - Leicester City FC Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo