Spiele am Sonntag, 02. September 2018 So, 02.09.18 • Steiermark

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 6 17:00 RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 6 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
SLT Runde 6 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
2. Liga
SLT Runde 6 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 6 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Oberliga Mitte
Runde 4 10:30 SV Pachern  Team - SV Pachern Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
Oberliga Süd-Ost
Runde 4 10:30 SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Runde 4 16:00 SVU Fladnitz/T.  Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Unterliga Nord A
Runde 4 16:00 Stainach-Grimming  Team - SV Stainach-Grimming Team - SV Thörl  SV Thörl
Runde 4 17:00 Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball Team - Tus Gröbming  Tus Gröbming
Unterliga Nord B
Runde 3 17:00 FC St. Margarethen/Kn…  Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
Unterliga Ost
Runde 4 17:00 USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg Team - USV Hödl Hof Stubenberg  USV Stubenberg
Unterliga Süd
Runde 4 17:00 SVU Klöch  Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch Team - SV C&P Frannach  SV Frannach
Runde 4 17:00 DUSV Loipersdorf  Team - Dietersdorfer USV Therme Loipersdorf Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Unterliga West
Runde 4 16:00 SU Tillmitsch  Team - SU Tillmitsch Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
Runde 4 17:00 SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - SV Lannach  SV Lannach
Gebietsliga Mur
Runde 3 10:30 FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 4 15:30 SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen
Runde 4 16:00 USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf Team - Union Gross Steinbach  Gross Steinbach
Runde 4 17:00 Pinggau-Friedberg  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Runde 4 17:00 USV Hofkirchen  Team - USV RB Gaugl Kern Hofkirchen Team - UFC Wenigzell  UFC Wenigzell
Gebietsliga Süd
Runde 4 17:00 SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal  USV Nestelbach
Runde 4 17:00 USV Unterlamm  Team - USV Raika Unterlamm Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf  USC Großwilfersdorf
1. Klasse Mitte B
Runde 4 16:00 USV St. Marein/Graz  Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II  Unterpremstätten II
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A
Runde 2 15:00 FC Judenburg II  Team - FC Judenburg II Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld  St.Margarethen/St.Lor…
1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B
Runde 4 14:30 TuS Krieglach II  Team - EKRO TuS Krieglach II Team - UFC HöZe Mariazell  UFC Mariazell
1. Klasse Ost A
Runde 4 16:00 Rohrbach II  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - Saifenboden/Pöllau II  Saifenboden/Pöllau II
1. Klasse Ost B
Runde 4 16:00 USV Rollsdorf  Team - USV Fliesenblitz Neuhold Rollsdorf Team - SV Union Raika Floing  Floing/Birkfeld/Anger…
Runde 4 17:00 Albersdorf/Prebuch  Team - USV Raika Magna Albersdorf-Prebuch Team - Union FC Passail  Passail II
Runde 4 17:00 USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab Team - SV RB Lahü Pierer Bau Fladnitz/T.  SG Fladnitz/Passail I…
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 4 17:00 Jagerberg/Kirchbach/S…  Team - USC Jagerberg Team - USV Raiffeisen Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A. II
Runde 4 17:00 Feldbacher Vulcanos I…  Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach Team - USV Raiffeisen WM Hatzendorf  USV Hatzendorf
Runde 4 17:00 SV Weinburg  Team - SV Union Weinburg Team - SVU RB Tieschen  SVU Tieschen
1. Klasse West
Runde 4 17:00 FC St. Nikolai i.S.  Team - FC Erdbewegungen Büchsenmeister St.Nikolai/S. Team - USV St. Josef  USV St. Josef
Runde 4 17:00 SV Kainach  Team - SV ÖVG-Versteigerungen Kainach Team - FC Lankowitz  FC Lankowitz