Spiele am Sonntag, 02. September 2018 So, 02.09.18 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 6 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 6 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
SLT Runde 6 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
2. Liga
SLT Runde 6 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 6 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Unterliga West
Runde 6 16:00 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Runde 6 17:00 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
1. Klasse A
Runde 6 16:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
1. Klasse B
Runde 6 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Runde 6 11:00 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - SV Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
1. Klasse C
Runde 6 11:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Runde 6 16:00 Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Runde 6 17:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
1. Klasse D
Runde 6 17:00 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
2. Klasse B
Runde 6 17:00 SV Lind 1b  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 18:00 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 6 15:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
2. Klasse D
Runde 6 11:00 ATUS Ferlach 1b  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
Runde 6 17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1b  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  St. Andrä 1b
Runde 6 17:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
Runde 6 17:00 ASKÖ St. Peter/W.  Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring