Spiele am Montag, 02. September 2019 Mo, 02.09.19 • Oberösterreich

H-Region Mitte U13 Oberliga
Runde 1 18:00 Union St. Aegidi U13  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  Grieskirchen/Schlüßlb…
H-OÖ Regionsliga Mitte-West U16
Runde 1 19:00 Grieskirchen U16  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf U16
H-Region Nord U15 Gruppe B
Runde 1 17:00 SPG Rainbach/Leopolds…  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis Team - SPG Union Windhaag/Union Leopoldschlag  SPG Windhaag/Sandl U1…
H-Region Nord U14 Gruppe A
Runde 1 18:00 SPG Altenfelden/Arnre…  Team - Union Altenfelden Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf  Putzleinsdorf/Hofkirc…
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe E
Runde 1 17:30 SPG Perg/Windhaag U12  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Union Pabneukirchen U…
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe A
Runde 1 17:30 Hofkirchen/Putzleinsd…  Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf Team - SK Kleinzell  SK Kleinzell U10
Runde 1 18:00 St. Peter a.W. U10  Team - Union Fußball St. Peter am Wimberg Team - Union Altenfelden  Altenfelden/Neufelden…
H-Region Mitte U-11 Unterliga A
Runde 1 18:00 FC Andorf U11  Team - FC SGS Andorf Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  Taufkirchen/Rainbach…
H-Region Mitte U11 Oberliga
Runde 1 18:00 Krenglbach U11  Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach Team - Union Fußballclub Eferding  UFC Eferding U11
H-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
Runde 1 18:00 SK Gallspach U13  Team - SK Gallspach Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Schallerbach/Krenglba…
H-Region Mitte U10 Gruppe A
Runde 1 18:00 St. Marienkirchen U10  Team - ASV St.Marienkirchen an der Polsenz Team - FC Wels  Wels FC U10
H-Region Mitte U9 Gruppe A
Runde 1 17:00 Krenglbach U9  Team - SV Fenastra Krenglbach Team - FC Wels  FC Wels U9
H-Region Ost U11 Gruppe E
Runde 1 18:00 Ernsthofen U11  Team - SC Ernsthofen Team - SC St. Valentin  St. Valentin SC U11
H-Region Ost U14 Gruppe C
Runde 6 18:30 St. Valentin SC U14  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - Union Maria Neustift  M. Neustift/Großramin…
H-Region Ost U13 Gruppe B
Runde 1 17:30 Union Neuhofen U13  Team - Union Neuhofen an der Krems Team - ASV Raika Behamberg-Haidershofen  Haidershofen U13
H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga G
Runde 1 17:30 Kematen/Piberb. U10  Team - ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach Team - Union Bad Hall  Union Bad Hall U10
H-Region Süd U15 Oberliga
Runde 1 18:30 Vöcklabrucker SC U15  Team - VBSC Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis  Ried-Trkr./Wartberg U…
H-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga D
Runde 1 18:15 BW Stadl-Paura U11  Team - SK Blau Weiss Stadl-Paura Team - Union Kremsmüller Steinhaus  Union Steinhaus U11
H-Region Süd U09 Gruppenliga B
Runde 1 17:00 Rüstorf U9  Team - ATSV Rüstorf Team - SK Sparkasse Rot-Weiß Lambach 1936  Lambach/Edt U09
H-Region West U13 Großfeld
Runde 1 18:00 Schildorn/Pattigham/W…  Team - SV Schildorn Team - SV Eberschwang  Eberschwang/Ampflwang…
H-Region West U15 Gruppe A
Runde 1 17:30 Eggelsberg-Moosdorf U…  Team - USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf Team - SV HAI Schalchen  SPG Mattigtal U15
H-Region West U13 Kleinfeld
Runde 2 18:00 Kohlgrube/W. U13  Team - ATSV Kohlgrube/Wolfsegg Team - UFC Riegerting  SPG Riegerting/Mehrnb…