Spiele am Mittwoch, 02. Oktober 2019 Mi, 02.10.19 • Niederösterreich

Erima Landesliga U18
Runde 7 19:00 Horn SV U18  Team - SV Horn Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  St. Pölten SKN U18
JHG Süd U17
Runde 7 19:30 Fischamend U17  Team - ATSV Fischamend Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf  1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf U…
JHG Süd U10 F
Runde 5 16:00 Schauerberg U10  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - Gloggnitz SV  SV Gloggnitz U10
 
JHG Süd U10 G
Runde 6 17:00 ASC Leobersdorf U10  Team - Leobersdorf ASC Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau U10
 
JHG West U15 MPO
Runde 6 18:00 NSG Biberbach U14  Team - USC Biberbach Team - ASK Hausmening LISEC  NSG Hausmening U14
JHG West U9 D
Runde 6 17:00 Aschbach U9  Team - SU Raika Aschbach Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Neuhofen/Y. U9
 
JHG West U16 UPO
Runde 10 19:00 NSG Sonntagberg U16  Team - FC Sonntagberg Team - SCU-Ybbsitz  NSG Ybbsitz U16
JHG West U10 D
Runde 6 17:00 USV Viehdorf U10  Team - Viehdorf USV Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  NSG Oed/Zeillern U10
 
JHG West U10 E
Runde 4 17:00 Waidhofen/Ybbs U10  Team - SC Waidhofen/Ybbs Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  NSG Gaflenz U10
 
JHG West Mitte U12 UPO
Runde 6 17:00 St. Pölten SC U12  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - Pottenbrunn SKVg  Pottenbrunn U12
JHG West Mitte U09 B
Runde 5 17:00 Kapelln U09  Team - FC Kapelln Team - SV Karlstetten/Neidling  NSG Karlstetten/Neidl…
 
JHG Waldviertel U12 OPO
Runde 10 18:00 Waidhofen/Thaya U12  Team - SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya Team - FC Autohaus Hörmann Heidenreichstein  NSG Heidenreichstein…
JHG Waldviertel U11 UPO
Runde 10 16:30 Schrems U11  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - USC Schweiggers  Schweiggers A U11
JHG Waldviertel U10 A
Runde 9 16:30 Waidhofen/Thaya U10  Team - SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya Team - 1. SV Appel Vitis  1. SV Vitis U10
 
Runde 9 18:00 Litschau U10  Team - USC Sparkasse Litschau Team - Drosendorf UFC  Drosendorf U10
 
JHG Nord U12 OPO
Runde 2 18:00 SC Wolkersdorf U12  Team - SC Gerin Druck Wolkersdorf Team - Deutsch-Wagram ATSV  Deutsch-Wagram U12
JHG Nordwest U10 B
Runde 6 17:30 SV Spillern U10  Team - Spillern SV Team - ATSV Hollabrunn  ATSV Hollabrunn U10