Spiele am Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2022 So., 02.10.22 • Wien

Admiral Bundesliga
SLT Runde 10 14:30 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Runde 10 14:30 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 10 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Admiral 2. Liga
SLT Runde 10 10:30 FAC  Team - FAC Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 10 14:00 Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 7 10:30 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC
Runde 7 13:00 SV Wienerberg  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - FC 1980 Wien  FC 1980 Wien
2. Landesliga
Runde 7 11:00 PHH Fortuna 05  Team - PHH Fortuna 05 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Sportunion Schönbrunn
Runde 7 14:00 SC Maccabi Wien  Team - SC Maccabi Wien Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien Amateure
Oberliga A
Runde 5 12:00 Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien Team - SC Wacker Wien  SC Wacker Wien
Runde 5 14:00 Wiener Akademik  Team - Wiener Akademik Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV
Oberliga B
Runde 5 13:45 Vienna 2016  Team - Vienna 2016 Team - SV Essling  SV Essling
Runde 5 15:00 Wollers Komet  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - SV Aspern  SV Aspern
Runde 5 16:00 SV Marianum  Team - SV Marianum Team - FC Kapellerfeld  FC Kapellerfeld
1. Klasse A
Runde 5 12:00 FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - SC Gradisce  SC Gradisce
Runde 5 12:00 Yozgatspor Wien  Team - Yozgatspor Wien Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV
Runde 5 17:00 FC Polska  Team - FC Polska Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld
1. Klasse B
Runde 5 11:00 ASV Gartenstadt  Team - ASV Gartenstadt Team - SR Donaufeld  SR Donaufeld 1b
Runde 5 14:00 Austria XVII  Team - Austria XVII Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien  Syrien Wien
Runde 5 15:00 RB Jedlesee  Team - RB Jedlesee Team - ESV Ottakring  ESV Ottakring
2. Klasse A
Runde 5 14:00 Prater SV  Team - Prater SV Team - Meetup United  Meetup FV
Runde 5 14:00 ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03  Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 Team - Real Anatolia  Real Anatolia
Runde 5 16:00 FC Patron  Team - FC Patron Team - Bozok Wien  Bozok Wien