Spiele am Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2022 So., 02.10.22 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
SLT Runde 10 14:30 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Runde 10 14:30 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 10 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Admiral 2. Liga
SLT Runde 10 10:30 FAC  Team - FAC Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 13 11:00 WSG Tirol A.  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Runde 13 16:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Tirol Liga
Runde 11 11:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Runde 11 14:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 11 14:00 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Runde 11 16:00 SK Ebbs  Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Landesliga Ost
Runde 10 16:00 FC Kufstein 1b  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 10 16:30 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Bezirksliga West
Runde 10 11:00 FC Patscherkofel  Team - FC Patscherkofel Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  FC St. Leonhard
Runde 10 16:30 WSG Tirol 1c  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs 1b
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 10 13:15 SK Ebbs 1b  Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs Team - SVG Uderns  SVG Uderns
Runde 10 13:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Fabels Ellmau  SC Ellmau
1. Klasse West
Runde 10 13:30 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - FC Lechaschau  FC Lechaschau
Runde 10 16:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Prutz/Serfaus 1b
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 6 10:30 SK Rum 1b  Team - SK Rum Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 9 16:30 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  Zell/Ziller 1b