Spiele am Samstag, 02. November 2019 Sa, 02.11.19 • Salzburg

U-16 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 10 12:00 Wals-Siezenheim U16  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 A U16
U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga A
Runde 10 10:30 SG Bürmoos/Oberndorf…  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt U16
U-16 - Gruppe A
Runde 9 11:00 Lamprechtshausen U16  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - SV Anthering  Anthering/Obertrum U1…
Runde 9 14:30 USC Eugendorf U16  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - Union Henndorf  Henndorf/Neumarkt U16
Runde 9 16:00 SV Straßwalchen U16  Team - SV Straßwalchen Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U16
Runde 9 18:30 SV Seekirchen U16  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau U16
U-16 - Gruppe B
Runde 9 10:00 USK St. Michael U16  Team - USK St. Michael Team - UFC Radstadt  SG Ennspongau U16
U-13 - Gruppe A
Runde 12 09:00 SK Strobl U13  Team - SK Strobl Team - SV Wals-Grünau  Wals-Grünau B U13
Runde 12 14:00 SG Flachgau Nord U13  Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern Team - USV Elixhausen  USV Elixhausen U13
Runde 12 14:15 SV Seekirchen U13  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK  1. Oberndorfer SK U13
U-13 - Gruppe B
Runde 12 10:00 USK Anif U13  Team - USK Maximarkt Anif Team - USK St. Koloman  USK St. Koloman U13
Runde 12 10:00 SAK 1914 U13  Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering U13
Runde 12 14:00 UFC Siezenheim U13  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos  Leopoldskron-Moos U13
U-14 - Gruppe A
Runde 9 13:00 USK Elsbethen U14  Team - USK Elsbethen Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt U14
Runde 9 16:00 SV Seekirchen B U14  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau U14
U-12 - Gruppe A
Runde 11 10:00 USV 1960 Berndorf U12  Team - USV 1960 Berndorf Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos U12
Runde 11 13:00 USC Abersee U12  Team - USC Abersee Team - USV St. Georgen  USV St. Georgen U12
Runde 11 14:30 TSV Neumarkt U12  Team - TSV Neumarkt Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV L´hausen U12
U-12 - Gruppe B
Runde 11 10:00 UFC SV Hallwang U12  Team - UFC SV Hallwang Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
Runde 11 11:00 USV Fuschl U-12  Team - USV Fuschl Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg U12
Runde 11 13:30 UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…  Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  SG Red Bull Salzburg/…
Runde 11 15:15 SAK 1914 A U12  Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914 Team - SV Wals-Grünau  Wals-Grünau U-12
U-12 - Gruppe C
Runde 9 10:30 FC St. Veit U12  Team - FC St. Veit Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 B U12
U-12 - Gruppe D
Runde 11 11:15 SV Mühlbach/Hkg. U12  Team - SV Mühlbach/Hkg. Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau U12
U-12 - Gruppe E
Runde 9 11:30 SG Unteres Saalachtal…  Team - TSV Unken Team - UFC Maria Alm  UFC Maria Alm U12
Runde 9 12:45 SC Leogang A U12  Team - SC Leogang Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing U12
U-11 - Gruppe A
Runde 9 10:00 SV Anthering U11  Team - SV Anthering Team - USC Mattsee  USC Mattsee U11
Runde 9 10:30 SG Flachgau Nord U11  Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern Team - SV Straßwalchen  SG Straßwalchen/Oberh…
Runde 9 11:00 USV Elixhausen U11  Team - USV Elixhausen Team - USV Köstendorf  Köstendorf/Schleedorf…
U-11 - Gruppe B
Runde 10 10:00 USK Elsbethen U11  Team - USK Elsbethen Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos  UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…