Live-Ticker am Freitag, 03. Mai 2019 Fr, 03.05.19 • Kärnten

2. Liga
Runde 25 19:10 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 25 19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 25 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 25 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 25 19:10 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 24 19:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Runde 24 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Runde 24 19:00 Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Runde 24 19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Kärntner Liga
Runde 23 18:00 SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Runde 23 18:30 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Runde 23 19:00 SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Runde 23 23:00 SV Feldkirchen  Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Unterliga Ost
Runde 23 18:00 St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Unterliga West
Runde 21 23:00 WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Runde 21 23:00 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 21 23:00 SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
1. Klasse B
Runde 24 23:00 SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Runde 24 23:00 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
1. Klasse C
Runde 21 23:00 SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Runde 21 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
2. Klasse A
Runde 21 23:00 SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
2. Klasse B
Runde 24 20:45 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - WSG Radenthein  Radenthein 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 21 23:00 SV Himmelberg  Team - SV Himmelberg Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig B Juniors
Runde 21 23:00 SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
2. Klasse D
Runde 22 23:00 ASKÖ St. Peter/W.  Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach