Spiele am Freitag, 03. Juni 2022 Fr., 03.06.22 • Steiermark

Sparkassen JUFA Hotels Unterliga U13
Runde 3 18:30 ESK Graz U13  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Team - Askö Murfeld  ASKÖ Murfeld U13 Gelb
U13 Unterliga
Runde 3 18:30 ESK Graz U13  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Team - Askö Murfeld  ASKÖ Murfeld U13 Gelb
Nur Ergebnis
Gebiet Enns U12
Runde 11 16:30 Gaishorn/Trieben U12  Team - FC Gaishorn Team - Fc Tauplitz  Tauplitz U12
Gebiet Enns U14
Runde 11 18:00 Gesäuse/Admont U14  Team - SV Dandler Hall Team - SV Stainach-Grimming  Stainach-Grimming U14
Runde 20 18:00 SG Salzkammergut/Auss…  Team - FC Ausseerland Team - SV Trieben  Trieben/Gaishorn U14
Gebiet Graz U16 A F2022
Runde 5 18:00 Gratwein-Straßengel U…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - FC G&P-Enegietechnik Ligist  FC Ligist U16
Gebiet Graz U15 B F2022
Runde 2 16:30 SV Pachern U15  Team - SV Pachern Team - SV Union Liebenau  Liebenau U15
Gebiet Graz U12 A F2022
Runde 5 17:00 SV Justiz Kids U12  Team - SV Landjäger Justiz Graz Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 Juniors A U1…
Gebiet Ost U11 MR I
Runde 10 17:00 FNZ Vulkanland Breite…  Team - SC Breitenfeld a.d.R. Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf A U11
Gebiet Ost U11 MR III
Runde 9 16:00 SG Kulmland / Ilztal…  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  Oberes Feistritztal/S…
Runde 10 17:00 Pircha U11  Team - USV BT-Group Pircha Team - USV RB Gaugl Hofkirchen  Ökoregion/Hofkirchen…
Gebiet Ost U12 MR I
Runde 9 17:30 Wechselland/Pinggau-F…  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg Team - USV Fliesenblitz Neuhold Rollsdorf  FNZ WEIZ/Rollsdorf U1…
Gebiet Süd/Ost U17 MR I
Runde 9 18:00 NZ Pöllauertal/Pöllau…  Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau Team - SV Teubl St.Johann/Haide  St.Johann/Buch A U17
Gebiet West U11 A F2022
Runde 10 16:45 SG Kainachtal/Dobl U1…  Team - SV Dobl Team - USV Hoome Mooskirchen  Mittleres Kainachtal/…
Gebiet West U11 B F2022
Runde 3 17:00 FC Preding U11 A  Team - FC Erhart Preding Team - ASK mochart Köflach  WAZ Köflach A U11