Spiele am Sonntag, 03. November 2019 So, 03.11.19 • Oberösterreich

H-OÖ Regionsliga Mitte-West U16
Runde 10 11:30 Eferding/Fraham U16  Team - ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Guntamatic Ried B…
H-OÖ Regionsliga Nord U16
Runde 5 11:00 SV Gallneukirchen U16  Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen Team - Union Königswiesen  SPG JF Mühlviertler A…
Runde 10 14:00 Ottensheim/Walding U1…  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf  Putzleinsdorf/Neustif…
H-OÖ Regionsliga Süd U16
Runde 10 14:00 Gampern U16  Team - Union Gampern Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  NWZ Traunsee U16
H-OÖ-Regionsliga Ost U16
Runde 10 11:00 SK ADmira Linz U16  Team - SK Admira Linz Team - Union Edelweiß  Union Edelweiß U16
H-OÖ Regionsliga Mitte-West U14
Runde 10 10:30 Michaelnbach/Bruck/Pe…  Team - Union Michaelnbach Team - SV Antiesenhofen  SPG Antiesental U14
H-OÖ Regionsliga Ost U14
Runde 5 11:00 ASKÖ Oedt U14  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich U14
Runde 10 13:00 SK ADmira Linz U14  Team - SK Admira Linz Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  SPG Dietach/St. Flori…
H-OÖ Regionsliga Süd U14
Runde 6 10:00 SV Bad Ischl A U14  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - UFC Attergau  USC Attergau U14
Nur Ergebnis
H-OÖ-Nachwuchsliga U18
Runde 10 12:00 Freistadt U18  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt  SPG Vöcklamarkt/Zipf…
H-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U16
Runde 10 11:30 Marchtrenk/Buchkirche…  Team - SC Marchtrenk Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr U16
Runde 10 14:00 FC BW Linz U16  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - Union Raika Weißkirchen  Weißkirchen U16
H-Region Nord U17
Runde 6 10:30 Alberndorf U17  Team - Union Alberndorf Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SPG Hellmonsödt/Reich…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Nord U15 Gruppe B
Runde 10 10:00 SV Freistadt U15  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - Union Kefermarkt  SPG Kefermarkt/Hagenb…
H-Region Nord U14 Gruppe A
Runde 6 11:00 SPG JUnior Heroes U14  Team - Union Ulrichsberg Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  St. Stefan U14
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 14:00 Putzleinsdorf/Hofkirc…  Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf Team - UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau  Feldkirchen/D. U14
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe D
Runde 10 10:30 Sandl/Leopoldschlag U…  Team - SV Sandl Team - SV Freistädter Bier  SV Freistadt B U10
 
H-Region Mitte U-12 Unterliga B
Runde 9 10:00 SV Pichl U12  Team - SV Entholzer Pichl 1963 Team - Union Buchkirchen  Union Buchkirchen U12
H-Region Mitte U12 Unterliga A
Runde 6 10:00 Hofkirchen/Taufkirche…  Team - Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach Team - Union Suben  Suben/Eggerding/St. M…
 
H-Region Ost U10 Gruppe B
Runde 6 13:00 WSC Hertha Wels U10  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - Union Edelweiß  Edelweiß U10
 
H-Region Ost U12 Gruppe A
Runde 9 10:00 SPG Mühlbach/Wilherin…  Team - Union Mühlbach Team - Sportverein Steyregg  Steyregg U10
 
H-Region Ost U12 Gruppe D
Runde 10 10:00 St. Martin/Tr. U12  Team - ATSV St. Martin bei Traun Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Leonding Union U12
 
H-Region Ost U12 Gruppe E
Runde 6 11:00 Luftenberg U12  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena U12
 
H-Region Ost U17
Runde 6 14:00 Garsten/Neuzeug/Wolfe…  Team - SV Garsten Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Altenberg U17
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Ost U16 Gruppe A
Runde 4 14:00 Stein A U16  Team - ATSV Stein Team - ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz  Blaue Elf Linz U16
H-Region Ost U16 Gruppe B
Runde 10 11:00 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbac…  Team - SV Maschinenbau Hierzer Wilhering Team - SV Sparkasse Alkoven  Alkoven U16
H-Region Ost U15 Gruppe C
Runde 10 14:00 Union Leonding U15  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  St. Valent.ASK U15
H-Region Ost U14 Gruppe C
Runde 10 11:00 SPG Schiedlberg/St. M…  Team - Union Schiedlberg Team - SC St. Valentin  St. Valentin SC U14
H-Region Süd U16 Oberliga A
Runde 7 14:00 FC Attnang U16  Team - FC Spitz Attnang Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl U16
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Süd U14 Unterliga B
Runde 10 17:30 Eberstalzell U14  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - SV Molln  SV Molln U14
H-Region West U15 Gruppe A
Runde 8 11:00 Eggelsberg-Moosdorf U…  Team - USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  SPG Palting/Seeham U1…
Nur Ergebnis